Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš , Zašev Venco |
Delegat: | Kuščer Sendi |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0 : 6 | FC Litija |
P |
FC Litija | 2 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
FC Litija | 4 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 0 : 6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Siliko Vrhnika | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 4 | Siliko Vrhnika |
N |
Siliko Vrhnika | 2 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
FC Litija | 1 : 0 | Siliko Vrhnika |
P |
Siliko Vrhnika | 1 : 4 | FC Litija |
Z |
FC Litija | 2 : 4 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 56 | ||
FK Siliko | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 67 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 27 | ||
FK Siliko | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 42 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 29 | ||
FK Siliko | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 23.02.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | Siliko Vrhnika | 6:3 | (2:2) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 24.11.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Siliko | 2:3 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 29.09.2023, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:4 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 10.02.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Siliko | 1:11 | (0:6) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 23.12.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Siliko | 4:2 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 21.10.2022, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:3 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 08.04.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Siliko | 2:5 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 01.04.2022, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 03.12.2021, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0:4 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 17.09.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Siliko | 2:5 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 19.01.2021, ob 20.00 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:5 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 25.09.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Siliko | 1:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 20.12.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Siliko | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 27.09.2019, ob 20.30 | Siliko | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4:3 | (4:1) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 25.01.2019, ob 20.30 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 19.10.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Siliko | 1:6 | (0:6) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 16.02.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Siliko | 2:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 20.10.2017, ob 20.30 | Siliko Rem Power | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:4 | (0:4) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 24.02.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FK Siliko | 5:3 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Vrhnika, ŠD Antona Slomška, 02.12.2016, ob 20.30 | FK Zavas Siliko | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4:4 | (4:4) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 7 | KMN Sevnica |
FC Litija | 6 : 0 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 12 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1 : 1 | Siliko Vrhnika |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 1 | ŠD Mlinše |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 18 | 54 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 40 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 38 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 18 | 24 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Siliko Vrhnika | 18 | 21 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 14 | |
10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jonhn Lennon Felinto Silva | 33 |
2. | Luka Perić | 32 |
Kristjan Čujec | 32 | |
4. | Vedran Matošević | 30 |
5. | Žiga Čeh | 26 |
6. | Teo Turk | 25 |
7. | Jeremy Bukovec | 22 |
8. | Tilen Gajser | 17 |
Matej Fideršek | 17 | |
10. | Nikola Jandrić | 16 |
Arnon Santos Cassemiro | 16 | |
12. | Tihomir Novak | 15 |
Marcel Vindiš | 15 | |
14. | Bojan Klemenčič | 14 |
15. | Denis Kneževič | 13 |
Uroš Đurič | 13 | |
17. | Rok Rednak | 12 |
Nik Zajc | 12 | |
Sebastijan Drobne | 12 | |
20. | Thomas Pihler | 11 |