Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Buh Helena (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 4 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
P |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 9 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
P |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 18 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 4 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 14 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 2 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
20/21 | 20.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 16.05.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | Primorje | 4:0 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 14.03.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | Primorje | 3:0 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 13.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Ajdovščina | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:3 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 13.10.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | Primorje | 6:0 | (5:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 22.04.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Maribor | - | Primorje | 7:0 | (6:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 25.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Ajdovščina | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:3 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 23.09.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Maribor | - | Primorje | 4:0 | (3:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 5 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 7 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Ajdovščina | 1 : 3 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 18 | 51 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 48 | |
3 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 18 | 34 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 18 | 23 | |
5 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 18 | 19 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 18 | 12 | |
7 | Ajdovščina | 18 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaja Korošec | 32 |
Nina Kajzba | 32 | |
Ana Milović | 32 | |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 30 |
5. | Zala Kuštrin | 27 |
6. | Mirjam Kastelec | 18 |
7. | Neva Kumalić | 14 |
8. | Sara Makovec | 13 |
9. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
10. | Neli Hofman | 11 |
11. | Ines Krajnc | 9 |
Lucija Kos | 9 | |
Barbara Kralj | 9 | |
14. | Luana Zajmi | 8 |
Tina Paliska | 8 | |
16. | Katja Turk | 7 |
Neža Bizjak | 7 | |
Marcela Kos | 7 | |
Selma Šabotić | 7 | |
Izabela Križaj | 7 |