Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Jovičić Slađana (1. pomoč), Stopar Petra (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŽNK Cerklje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ajdovščina | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 2 | Koper Obala |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija | 14 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 11 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
N |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 9 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
Z |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 2 : 5 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 2 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 11 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 124 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | ||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 62 |
22/23 | 12.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 27.11.2022, ob 14.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 9:0 | (5:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 25.09.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:13 | (0:9) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 01.05.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:8 | (0:4) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 07.11.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 8:0 | (4:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 05.09.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:7 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 17.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 25.04.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 9:0 | (7:0) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 21.03.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 3:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 27.09.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:6 | (1:4) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 27.10.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:11 | (1:5) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 25.08.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 6:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 25.04.2019, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 9:2 | (6:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 11.11.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1:13 | (0:7) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 09.09.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 9:0 | (7:0) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 22.04.2018, ob 16.00 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 9:0 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 11.10.2017, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:4 | (0:2) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 1 : 11 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Koper Obala | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Olimpija |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 5 : 2 | Ajdovščina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 13 | 39 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija | 12 | 33 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 12 | 19 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 12 | 16 | |
5 | Koper Obala | 12 | 13 | |
6 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 12 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK Cerklje | 12 | 11 | |
8 | Ajdovščina | 13 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 29 |
2. | Manca Suhoveršnik | 19 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 18 |
4. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
Luana Zajmi | 13 | |
6. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
7. | Tjaša Tibaut | 11 |
Zala Vindišar | 11 | |
9. | Sara Makovec | 8 |
Kim Juršnik | 8 | |
Tina Paliska | 8 | |
Manca Smolnikar | 8 | |
13. | Lucija Grad | 7 |
14. | Lucija Kos | 6 |
Barbara Kralj | 6 | |
Nika Pintarič | 6 | |
Anja Žvokelj | 6 | |
18. | Karmen Ulbin | 5 |
19. | Anja Prša | 4 |
Neli Hofman | 4 |