Sodniki: | Rozman Kristian (glavni sodnik), Vodnjov Jakob (1. pomoč), Kranjc Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fabina Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 1 | Krka |
N |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
P |
Aluminij | 5 : 1 | Krka |
P |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 2 | Krka |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 1 | Krka |
N |
Gorica | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 4 | Maribor |
P |
Aluminij | 4 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krka | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
23/24 | 26.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 17.05.2024, ob 17.30 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Krka | 3:1 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 13.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 04.11.2023, ob 16.30 | Krka | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 29.04.2023, ob 14.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Krka | 2:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 16.10.2022, ob 13.00 | Krka | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 16.04.2022, ob 10.00 | Krka | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 4:2 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 27.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Krka | 3:2 | (2:1) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Mura | 0 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Domžale | 4 : 1 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Nova KBM | 4 : 0 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 61 | |
2 | A2S Celje | 26 | 60 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
4 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 56 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Aluminij | 26 | 35 | |
7 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 28 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 18 |
Kenan Kurtović | 18 | |
5. | Mateo Aćimović | 17 |
6. | Svit Hočevar | 16 |
7. | Alban Veselaj | 15 |
Nik Belovič | 15 | |
9. | Flavio Junčaj | 13 |
Lukas Čeh | 13 | |
Denis Videnović | 13 | |
12. | Nik Podlesnik | 12 |
13. | Stefan Brankovski | 11 |
Faris Dževahirić | 11 | |
15. | Tilen Letonja | 10 |
Jaša Kraševec | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Kranjc | 9 |
Denis Mazreku | 9 | |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Matej Tadič | 9 |