Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Kristovič | V |
2 | Jure Puhman | |
4 | Jure Pihler | K |
5 | Miha Mesarič | |
7 | Marko Brest | |
8 | Rok Šnofl | |
9 | Denis Fras | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | |
11 | Rene Čuš | |
13 | Dario Ivančič | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
3 | Nik Vrbnjak | |
14 | Patrik Pivko | |
16 | David Panić | |
18 | Miha Krajnc | |
19 | Timotej Modrič | |
20 | Filip Janežič |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ermin Karajbić | V |
2 | Anže Perpar | |
4 | Nik Gorenc | |
5 | Žan Černič | |
7 | Domen Žur | |
9 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
10 | Aljaž Hočevar | |
13 | Gaber Vizlar | |
14 | Tim Cvetko | |
19 | Peter Luštek | |
20 | Jan Đapo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Filip Stanojević | V |
6 | Luka Kuselj | |
8 | Jan Klarić | |
15 | Tilen Zorc | |
16 | Maj Valentinc | |
17 | Andraž Kerič | |
18 | Ermin Hodžič |
Trener |
---|
Igor Vorih |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Dvorančič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gaber Vizlar | 0 : 1 | 30' | |
Anže Perpar | 0 : 2 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Pihler | 44' | |||
Modrič / Ivančič | 52' | |||
Gaber Vizlar | 54' | |||
Valentinc / Vizlar | 60' | |||
Pivko / Čuš | 61' | |||
Janežič / Puhman | 70' | |||
Kerič / Hočevar | 73' | |||
Jure Pihler | 74' | |||
Kuselj / Đapo | 76' | |||
Zorc / Perpar | 78' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 4 : 1 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |