Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žekš Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Plajnšek | V |
2 | Miha Pšajd | |
3 | Jakob Mesarič | |
4 | Mark Kučič | |
5 | Jaka Vajda | |
6 | Jure Perger | |
7 | Nejc Bračko | |
8 | Nejc Bohak | K |
10 | Aljaž Ploj | |
11 | Teo Milič | |
18 | Matej Šošterič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timotej Pernat | V |
9 | Tim Lončarič | |
13 | Niko Klinc | |
14 | Aljaž Jager | |
15 | Rok Pivec | |
16 | Agonis Bajraktaraj | |
17 | Jan Elšnik |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Bezenšek | V |
2 | Matej Padar | |
4 | Uroš Zarić | K |
5 | Matija Bašić | |
6 | Andraž Furlan | |
7 | Marco Bohinec | |
10 | Božidar Mijailović | |
11 | Alen Beganović | |
13 | Jan Koščak | |
17 | Amir Čavalić | |
18 | Andrej Pirjevec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jernej Maver | |
8 | Robert Pilić | |
9 | David Zajec | |
16 | Luka Rota |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Zemljič |
Trener |
---|
Ivan Patarič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Beganović | 0:1 | 32' | |
Andraž Furlan | 0:2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Uroš Zarić | 18' | |||
Andraž Furlan | 46' | |||
Jager / Vajda | 48' | |||
Lončarič / Pšajd | 57' | |||
Elšnik / Perger | 64' | |||
Maver / Beganović | 70' | |||
Mark Kučič | 75' | |||
Pilić / Mijailović | 77' | |||
Rota / Pirjevec | 79' | |||
Zajec / Bohinec | 79' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NOGA Triglav | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Celje |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Šampion | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Maribor Branik | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor Branik | 30 | 74 | |
2 | Domžale | 30 | 69 | |
3 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 61 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 30 | 55 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 30 | 54 | |
6 | Aluminij | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Krško | 30 | 49 | |
8 | Koper | 30 | 44 | |
9 | Gorica | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Krka | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Celje | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Šampion | 30 | 31 | |
13 | Interblock | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 30 | 24 | |
15 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 22 | |
16 | Elta Izola | 30 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Štor | 31 |
2. | Žan Celar | 29 |
3. | Gaber Petric | 26 |
4. | Erwin Tiganj | 18 |
5. | Tom Žurga | 17 |
Kristjan Sredojević | 17 | |
Herolind Cikaqi | 17 | |
8. | Ambrož Klančič | 16 |
9. | Luka Kerin | 15 |
10. | Igor Kondič | 13 |
11. | Andraž Sorko | 12 |
Timotej Jurič | 12 | |
Adrian Rrahmani | 12 | |
14. | Luka Kambič | 11 |
15. | Marcel Kene | 10 |
Jaka Rupnik | 10 | |
Kan Kovač | 10 | |
Aljaž Ploj | 10 | |
Žiga Ovsenek | 10 | |
20. | Adnan Ahmetović | 9 |