Sodniki: | Pečnik Matija (glavni sodnik), Žižek Boris (1. pomoč), Berki Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Mura 05 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Damjan Klemenčič | V |
3 | Matej Rogač | |
4 | Žiga Kous | |
5 | Leon Sreš | |
6 | Denis Barbič | |
7 | Simon Pavel | |
8 | Timotej Pavel | |
11 | Denis Dugonjić | |
16 | Tilen Barbarič | |
19 | Erik Janža | |
21 | Rok Gruškovnjak | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Babič | V |
2 | Uroš Pörš | |
9 | Jure Virag | |
10 | Aleksander Horvat | |
15 | Aljoša Vöröš | |
17 | Mitja Mauko | |
18 | Stiven Žlebič |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Duh | V |
2 | Nikolaj Čeh | |
3 | Jožef Ostroško | |
4 | Aljaž Holcman | |
5 | Tjaž Polajžer | |
6 | Rok Medved | |
11 | David Perger | |
14 | Matej Pučko | |
17 | Marcel Vindiš | |
19 | Timotej Petek | K |
20 | Aleš Rumež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Peršuh | V |
7 | Naser Kajtazi | |
8 | Andraž Žurej | |
10 | Vasja Koren | |
15 | Aljaž Horvat | |
16 | Tilen Greifoner | |
18 | Sandi Pulko |
Trener |
---|
Željko Kranjc |
Trener |
---|
Simon Vidovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matija Pečnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Simon Pavel | 1:0 | 7' | |
Nikolaj Čeh | 1:1 | 16' | |
David Perger | 1:2 | 26' | |
Simon Pavel | 2:2 | 28' | |
Leon Sreš | 3:2 | 61' | |
Leon Sreš | 4:2 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kajtazi / Vindiš | 41' | |||
Matej Pučko | 46' | |||
Horvat / Barbarič | 54' | |||
Vöröš / Pavel | 60' | |||
Pulko / Holcman | 63' | |||
Greifoner / Čeh | 63' | |||
Mauko / Dugonjić | 68' | |||
Koren / Rumež | 70' | |||
Žurej / Perger | 70' | |||
Virag / Sreš | 77' | |||
Pörš / Janža | 77' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NŠ NK Maribor | 1 : 0 | Bilje-Primorje |
MIK CM Celje | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
ND Slovan | 3 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
Mura 05 | 4 : 2 | Aluminij |
NOGA Triglav | 1 : 2 | Krka |
NŠ Poli Drava | 1 : 1 | FC Luka Koper |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Hit Gorica |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Simer šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NŠ NK Maribor | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Domžale | 30 | 59 | |
3 | FC Luka Koper | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Interblock | 30 | 54 | |
5 | MIK CM Celje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Hit Gorica | 30 | 50 | |
7 | Mura 05 | 30 | 50 | |
8 | Aluminij | 30 | 46 | |
9 | Simer šampion | 30 | 44 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 42 | |
11 | NŠ Poli Drava | 30 | 37 | |
12 | ND Slovan | 30 | 36 | |
13 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 24 | |
14 | Krka | 30 | 22 | |
15 | Bilje-Primorje | 30 | 16 | |
16 | NŠ Dravograd | 30 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elvis Bratanović | 20 |
2. | Liridon Osmanaj | 18 |
Iztok Močivnik | 18 | |
4. | Denis Čirić | 17 |
Emir Ljubijankić | 17 | |
6. | Amir Dervišević | 16 |
7. | Armin Ajdinović | 15 |
8. | Jure Matjašič | 14 |
9. | Rok Sirk | 13 |
10. | Žan Horvat | 12 |
11. | Nejc Praprotnik | 11 |
Luka Tomić | 11 | |
Adis Lizalović | 11 | |
Dino Stančič | 11 | |
15. | Andraž Žurej | 10 |
Matej Palčič | 10 | |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Filip Valenčič | 10 | |
19. | Mitja Koder | 9 |
20. | Matic Črnic | 8 |