Sodniki: | Gregorc Jan (glavni sodnik), Račman Anže (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Dakić | V |
4 | Kristjan Trdin | K |
5 | Enej Jarkovič | |
6 | Urban Stražišar | |
10 | Senad Porić | |
11 | Lan Hribar | |
16 | Gal Dagarin | |
17 | Beno Selan | |
18 | Lovro Žle | |
19 | Luka Pučnik | |
20 | Vid Marinković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alek Ivić | V |
2 | Martin Hovnik | |
9 | Luka Ševo | |
13 | Jan Franc Kopatin | |
24 | Tine Karo |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Erazem Kos | V |
5 | Marko Furdi | |
6 | Luka Časar | |
7 | Noa Medved | |
8 | Santino Nikolič | |
9 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | K |
10 | Niko Zamuda | |
13 | Gabrijel Drk | |
17 | Kaj Plej | |
18 | Silvio Pigac | |
20 | Fran Jaklin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nik Fras | V |
2 | Dino Horvat | |
14 | Nejc Brunec | |
15 | Lovro Novak | |
16 | Anej Horvat | |
19 | Rok Fras | |
22 | Jakob Rajšp |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Trener |
---|
Silvester Bažika |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Gregorc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lovro Žle | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Senad Porić | 2 : 0 | 25' | |
Luka Pučnik | 3 : 0 | 27' | |
Jan Franc Kopatin | 4 : 0 | 78' | |
Beno Selan | 5 : 0 | 83' | |
Beno Selan | 6 : 0 | 87' | |
Luka Časar | 6 : 1 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fran Jaklin | 2' | |||
Lovro Žle | 16' | |||
Gal Dagarin | 31' | |||
Santino Nikolič | 39' | |||
Gal Dagarin | 39' | |||
Rajšp / Medved | 46' | |||
Karo / Marinković | 63' | |||
Brunec / Zamuda | 63' | |||
Kopatin / Žle | 69' | |||
Hovnik / Porić | 72' | |||
Horvat / Drk | 75' | |||
Nejc Brunec | 77' | |||
Ševo / Stražišar | 79' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Bravo Mastercard | 6 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Maribor | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Jure Novak | 12 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
David Šćira | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Luka Pučnik | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Matej Malenšek | 9 | |
19. | Vid Hojč | 8 |
Luka Turudija | 8 |