Sodniki: | Trobec Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mežnar Tadej |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | V |
3 | Nejc Letnik | |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
6 | Tjaž Sedič | |
7 | Bono Bezjak | |
8 | Blaž Baligač | |
9 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
10 | Žiga Krušič | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | K |
13 | Matej Kraner | |
21 | Rene Šabeder | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Petrovič | V |
14 | Valentin Bolcar | |
15 | Marcel Petek | |
18 | Sandro Čeh | |
20 | Tai Kolar |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vladyslav Doroshenko | V |
3 | Luka Poredoš | |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | K |
6 | Brin Horvat | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
9 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
10 | Luka Božičković | |
11 | Marcos Tavares | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
21 | Anej Ferčec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
5 | Luka Hunjet | |
8 | Arijan Djelovci | |
18 | Luka Brodnjak | |
20 | Nejc Krivec |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Trobec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maj Ribič (ag) | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Blaž Baligač (11m) | 1 : 1 | 39' | |
Rene Šabeder (ag) | 1 : 2 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rene Šabeder | 19' | |||
Marcel Lorber | 21' | |||
Bolcar / Bezjak | 26' | |||
Djelovci / Horvat | 46' | |||
Tjaž Sedič | 56' | |||
Krivec / Božičković | 77' | |||
Čeh / Baligač | 78' | |||
Kolar / Pivko | 78' | |||
Hunjet / Čuk | 83' | |||
Luka Hunjet | 87' | |||
Brodnjak / Kralj | 92' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Tihomir Maksimović | 14 |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
Alen Čaušević | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Rok Štorman | 10 |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Nikola Jovićević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
17. | Filip Janežič | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Moreno Vušković | 8 | |
Nik Zrnec | 8 |