Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Pahulje Erazem (1. pomoč), Zupan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
3 | Martin Hovnik | |
4 | Gašper Vodeb | |
5 | Kristjan Trdin | K |
6 | Jan Rovšek | |
7 | Lovro Žle | |
8 | Beno Selan | |
10 | Luka Marjanac | |
13 | Jan Franc Kopatin | |
14 | Senad Porić | |
17 | Gal Puconja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Domen Kobal | |
11 | Kristijan Frlic | |
16 | Urban Stražišar | |
18 | Oskar Gruden | |
20 | Lan Sonjak |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | V |
2 | Tjaž Sedič | |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
5 | Tim Očko | |
8 | Matej Kraner | |
9 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
10 | Žiga Krušič | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
14 | Valentin Bolcar | K |
19 | Leo Čeh | |
21 | Rene Šabeder | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Petrovič | V |
3 | Nejc Letnik | |
6 | Tai Kolar | |
7 | Bono Bezjak |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Senad Porić | 1 : 0 | 22' | |
Jan Rovšek | 2 : 0 | 24' | |
Lovro Žle | 3 : 0 | 30' | |
Beno Selan | 4 : 0 | 38' | |
Luka Marjanac | 5 : 0 | 41' | |
Nejc Letnik | 5 : 1 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Senad Porić | 28' | |||
Gašper Vodeb | 36' | |||
Letnik / Pivko | 46' | |||
Bezjak / Sedič | 46' | |||
Gruden / Žle | 52' | |||
Frlic / Porić | 52' | |||
Sonjak / Marjanac | 70' | |||
Kolar / Očko | 76' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 4 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Radomlje | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Bravo Mastercard | 5 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |