Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 45 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Din Ćejvanović | |
4 | Stefan Ilić | |
5 | Saša Blagojević | |
6 | Luka Kosić | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | |
9 | Jure Zupan | |
10 | Ognjen Bakić | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
16 | Anej Kujović | K |
17 | Luka Marjanac | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Armin Handanović | V |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
8 | Klevis Bebeziqi | |
13 | Mark Baruca | |
14 | Alex Banjac | |
15 | Mihajlo Maletić | |
18 | Luka Jerin |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
4 | Enej Meglič | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | K |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
7 | Jaka Domjan | |
8 | Henrik Nerguti | |
10 | Tio Cipot | |
11 | Žan Buček | |
16 | Nenad Ignjič | |
19 | Aljaž Košti | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
13 | Maj Plej | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
21 | Niko Lesjak |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tio Cipot | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Ognjen Bakić | 1 : 1 | 65' | |
Tio Cipot | 1 : 2 | 86' | |
Saša Blagojević | 2 : 2 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Saša Blagojević | 26' | |||
Banjac / Sadiković | 71' | |||
Kolar Leban / Kosić | 73' | |||
Jerin / Marjanac | 77' | |||
Novak / Ignjič | 78' | |||
Bebeziqi / Bakić | 84' | |||
Plej / Buček | 90' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
Koper | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Domžale | 1 : 6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Mura |
A2S Celje | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |