Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Kranjc Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
4 | Valeri Kamburov | |
6 | Miha Sitar | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
17 | Maj Škoflek | |
19 | Mark Stojinović | |
20 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
8 | Tim Veber | |
11 | Luka Milinovič | |
14 | Tin Kozar | |
15 | Anej Brecl | |
18 | Domen Justinek |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
2 | Nedim Ljubijankič | K |
4 | Denis Solaković | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
6 | Žiga Mivec | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
13 | Edvin Krupić | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
22 | Anže Kolar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
11 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
15 | Kristjan Latinčič | |
16 | Jakob Rems | |
17 | Klemen Švelc | |
18 | Alex Čosić |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lovro Kostanjšek | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Nejc Ajhmajer | 1 : 1 | 20' | |
Maj Škoflek | 2 : 1 | 35' | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 3 : 1 | 55' | |
Leonardo Jožef Križaj | 3 : 2 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bjelkić / Mivec | 36' | |||
Dejan Kantužer | 40' | |||
Armin Kahvedžić | 44' | |||
Denis Solaković | 44' | |||
Švelc / Kovačič | 56' | |||
Milinovič / Koprivc | 59' | |||
Čosić / Krupić | 63' | |||
Veber / Škoflek | 65' | |||
Križaj / Zulić | 72' | |||
Justinek / Kahvedžić | 74' | |||
Rems / Solaković | 84' | |||
Jan Satler | 85' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
A2S Celje | 3 : 2 | Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Tihomir Maksimović | 14 |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
Alen Čaušević | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Rok Štorman | 10 |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Nikola Jovićević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
17. | Filip Janežič | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Moreno Vušković | 8 | |
Nik Zrnec | 8 |