Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Olenik Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Krčar | V |
2 | Aljaž Drinovec | |
3 | Bine Kovačič | K |
4 | Žan Žmavc | |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
7 | Džan Grcić | |
8 | Tim Gašperin | |
9 | Žan Bunić | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | |
13 | Luka Brkić | |
17 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Adam Alagić | V |
11 | Igor Ćosić | |
15 | Gaber Kremžar Pančur | |
16 | Jacob Daniel Bucek |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | |
3 | Žiga Dajčman | K |
4 | Darko Mitrović | |
5 | Nejc Klašnja | |
6 | Mark Strajnar | |
7 | Žiga Žiberna | |
8 | Jošt Pišek | |
9 | Nikola Jovićević | |
10 | Emir Saitoski | |
11 | Nick Perc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
13 | Nik Makovec | |
14 | Marko Mitrović | |
15 | Jure Žavbi | |
16 | Lovro Kostanjšek |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikola Jovićević | 0 : 1 | 15' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitrović / Žiberna | 28' | |||
Lazar Ikač | 32' | |||
Emir Saitoski | 44' | |||
Jošt Pišek | 53' | |||
Bine Kovačič | 54' | |||
Kostanjšek / Saitoski | 65' | |||
Makovec / Jovićević | 75' | |||
Ćosić / Grcić | 75' | |||
Kremžar Pančur / Drinovec | 86' | |||
Jaroš Čadež | 88' | |||
Nik Makovec | 90' | |||
Mark Strajnar | 91' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Gorica | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 4 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |