Sodniki: | Kocbek Tilen (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Matjaš Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Izak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | K |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
10 | David Flakus Bosilj | |
15 | Gašper Pečnik | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
20 | Domen Bevk | |
32 | Gašper Fekonja | |
34 | Jan Ljubec | |
35 | Marcel Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rene Artič | V |
2 | Luka Brzin | |
8 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
16 | Jan Majcen | |
17 | David Franci |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
3 | Michael Pavlović | |
4 | Andraž Lipec | |
5 | Adam Jakupovič | K |
7 | Stefan Petrović | |
10 | Stefan Kričković | |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
13 | Amar Kolashinac | |
14 | Vanja Panić | |
16 | Enrik Ostrc | |
17 | Tim Židan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Luka Grbac | |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
9 | Rok Gorenc | |
15 | Luka Pršo |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Kocbek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Bevk (11m) | 1 : 0 | 21' | |
Luka Mesarič | 2 : 0 | 61' | |
Luka Mesarič | 3 : 0 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Enrik Ostrc | 12' | |||
Michael Pavlović | 31' | |||
Gorenc / Petrović | 57' | |||
Pršo / Kolashinac | 57' | |||
Stefan Kričković | 63' | |||
Šteharnik / Bevk | 75' | |||
Mrkaljević / Pohleven | 80' | |||
Jovanović / Ostrc | 80' | |||
Franci / Pušnik | 84' | |||
Zajko / Flakus Bosilj | 86' | |||
Grbac / Židan | 86' | |||
Majcen / Rogina | 88' | |||
Martin Šteharnik | 91' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 2 | Maribor |
Interblock | 1 : 5 | Gorica |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krško | 1 : 9 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |