Sodniki: | Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
VOC Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
VOC Celje | 6 : 0 | Interblock |
P |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 6 : 0 | Krško |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 5 : 4 | Mura |
P |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 20 | ||
ND Ilirija | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 14 | ||
ND Ilirija | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Celje | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
ND Ilirija | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
23/24 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 14.04.2024, ob 17.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | A2S Celje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 10.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 29.09.2023, ob 16.00 | A2S Celje | - | ND Ilirija | 4:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Celje - Skalna klet, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 26.11.2022, ob 13.30 | A2S Celje | - | ND Ilirija | 0:3 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 13.08.2022, ob 18.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Celje | 4:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 13.04.2022, ob 13.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.09.2021, ob 16.00 | A2S Celje | - | ND Ilirija | 1:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica, 19.08.2020, ob 16.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Celje | 4:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 23.11.2019, ob 16.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 03.10.2019, ob 12.00 | VOC Celje | - | ND Ilirija | 4:0 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 22.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 27.04.2019, ob 14.00 | VOC Celje | - | ND Ilirija | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 14.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
14/15 | 26.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 03.05.2015, ob 17.00 | - | ND Ilirija | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 11.krog | Ljubljana Šiška, ŠP Ilirija- naravna trava, 12.10.2014, ob 13.00 | - | Celje | 1:2 | (0:2) | |
13/14 | 16.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 16.11.2013, ob 14.00 | - | ND Ilirija | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 1.krog | Ljubljana Šiška, Ilirija - naravna trava, 10.08.2013, ob 17.30 | - | Celje | 4:0 | (3:0) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 6 : 1 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |