Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Vrabič Matic (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Anej Milić | K V |
2 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
4 | Aljaž Geršak | |
7 | Rok Koren | |
10 | Ian Regvar | |
13 | Patrik Vidovič | |
14 | David Živič | |
15 | Tim Kovačec | |
16 | Dario Strah | |
17 | Nejc Pušnik | |
21 | Luka Lovenjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žiga Miličić | V |
5 | Niko Drevenšek | |
8 | Martin Vidak | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
18 | Rene Svenšek |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
4 | Andraž Lipec | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
7 | Stefan Petrović | |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Oliver Kregar | |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
13 | Adam Jakupovič | K |
15 | Luka Pršo | |
17 | Tim Židan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
3 | Enrik Ostrc | |
8 | Amar Kolashinac | |
14 | Marko Stjepanović | |
16 | Vanja Panić | |
18 | Rok Gorenc |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Oliver Kregar | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Oliver Kregar (11m) | 0 : 2 | 48' | |
Tomaž Gojkošek | 1 : 2 | 68' | |
Niko Šalamun | 2 : 2 | 84' | |
Enrik Ostrc | 2 : 3 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šalamun / Lovenjak | 46' | |||
Dario Strah | 48' | |||
Drevenšek / Kovačec | 55' | |||
Žižek / Vidovič | 55' | |||
Svenšek / Pušnik | 55' | |||
Oliver Kregar | 60' | |||
Kristijan Sekulić | 71' | |||
Panić / Gojak | 73' | |||
Ostrc / Petrović | 73' | |||
Gorenc / Kregar | 84' | |||
Kolashinac / Pršo | 84' | |||
Vidak / Svenšek | 89' | |||
Enrik Ostrc | 93' | |||
Stjepanović / Jovanović | 94' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 6 : 1 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |