Sodniki: | Klun Ivan (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 0 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Lipovac | V |
2 | Dino Mahić | |
3 | Tim Bergant Smailagič | |
4 | Tilen Šilc | |
5 | Daniel Vasiljević | K |
6 | Rok Šporar | |
7 | Tim Adlešič | |
8 | Filip Škerl | |
9 | Vito Ninković | |
10 | Matic Povh | |
11 | Žan Palčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Stanković | V |
15 | Matej Matos | |
16 | Alen Osmičević | |
17 | Bor Ratajec | |
18 | Nejc Srovin | |
19 | Anže Gabrovšek |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Kruljac | V |
2 | Matej Trščinar | |
3 | Erik Juršić | |
4 | Denis Gruden | |
5 | Ernest Neziri | |
6 | Aleksander Pinoza | |
7 | Jaka Kožar | |
8 | Matej Potokar | |
9 | Jan Novak | |
10 | Grega Končar | K |
11 | Marko Labović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Matevž Derenda | |
14 | Blaž Medle | |
15 | Matic Komljanec | |
16 | Borut Mandelj | |
17 | Jure Janc |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ivan Klun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Denis Gruden | 0:1 | 11' | |
Marko Labović | 0:2 | 59' | |
Daniel Vasiljević (11m) | 1:2 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Palčič | 31' | |||
Grega Končar | 39' | |||
Vito Ninković | 44' | |||
Matej Potokar | 51' | |||
Ratajec / Šporar | 53' | |||
Tim Bergant Smailagič | 55' | |||
Srovin / Adlešič | 65' | |||
Derenda / Labović | 76' | |||
Aleksander Pinoza | 78' | |||
Aleksander Pinoza | 81' | |||
Jan Novak | 83' | |||
Medle / Derenda | 86' | |||
Denis Gruden | 90' |
29. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 5 : 3 | Gorica |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Domžale |
Maribor Branik | 5 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | NOGA Triglav |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Krško | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Šampion | 5 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Gorica | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Interblock | 30 | 62 | |
4 | Koper | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Maribor Branik | 30 | 54 | |
6 | Aluminij | 30 | 53 | |
7 | Bravo Publikum | 30 | 51 | |
8 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 30 | 46 | |
9 | VOC Celje | 30 | 42 | |
10 | Šampion | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Krško | 30 | 33 | |
13 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 30 | 26 | |
14 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 25 | |
15 | Krka | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Elta Izola | 30 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Nagode | 21 |
2. | Mitja Križan | 20 |
3. | Blaž Kramer | 19 |
Niko Adamič | 19 | |
5. | Milan Tučić | 18 |
6. | Matic Marcius | 16 |
7. | Matic Mlakar | 14 |
Jan Humar | 14 | |
Žan Nikolić | 14 | |
Anže Pišek | 14 | |
11. | Alen Ožbolt | 13 |
David Frelih | 13 | |
Anel Hajrić | 13 | |
14. | Robert Kuhar | 12 |
David Tijanić | 12 | |
Semin Omerovič | 12 | |
17. | Andraž Mrkonja | 11 |
18. | Safet Gavranovič | 10 |
Blaž Adamič | 10 | |
Rok Taneski | 10 |