Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rešek Edo |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šenčur | 0 : 4 | Slovan |
Z |
Škofja Loka | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
Z |
Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 3 | Šenčur |
Z |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 6 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
N |
Visoko | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 1 | Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šenčur | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | ||
NK Tolmin | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
NK Tolmin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | ||
NK Tolmin | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 17.03.2023, ob 19.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Tolmin | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 27.08.2022, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ŠD Šenčur | 3:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 02.04.2022, ob 16.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Tolmin | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 11.09.2021, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 26.09.2020, ob 16.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 16.11.2019, ob 13.30 | TKK Tolmin | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 17.08.2019, ob 19.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Tolmin | 2:3 | (1:1) |
08/09 | 26.krog | Tolmin, Na Brajdi, 30.05.2009, ob 17.00 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 13.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 31.10.2008, ob 19.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 25.krog | Tolmin, Na Brajdi, 24.05.2008, ob 17.00 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:2 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 12.krog | Šenčur, Šenčur, 26.10.2007, ob 19.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | 0 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 2 | Izola |
Brda Dobrovo | 3 : 1 | Adria |
Slovan | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Škofja Loka | 1 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 2 | Visoko |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 3 | Dren Vrhnika |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |