Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Alijagić Isak (1. pomoč), Kamnik Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Adam Alagić | V |
3 | Aleks Šmitran | |
5 | Jure Zukanovič | K |
6 | Matevž Smrtnik | |
7 | Tim Idrizi | |
10 | Dragan Ovčina | |
15 | Edin Harambašić | |
17 | Kristijan Frlic | |
19 | Luka Hvasti | |
21 | Jakob Rems | |
24 | Benjamin Brodlić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tibor Knap | V |
11 | Aleksander Duraković | |
14 | Žan Rozman-Močnik | |
18 | Emre Bajrović | |
20 | Dejan Maksimović | |
22 | Nicolas Duraković | |
30 | Jan Saje |
Visoko | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Vrtač | V |
5 | Jakob Resman | |
7 | Mark Savinšek | |
11 | Blaž Jamšek | |
13 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
14 | Klavdij Šmid | |
15 | Lenart Gantar | |
17 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
18 | Andraž Janhar | K |
19 | Žan Debeljak | |
21 | Jan Lukan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Nace Oštir | |
6 | Matic Okorn | |
8 | Tim Vrtač | |
9 | Gregor Kern | |
10 | Nejc Križnar | |
20 | Nico Fuchs |
Trener |
---|
Anis Mehić |
Trener |
---|
Gašper Kern |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Jamšek | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Dragan Ovčina (11m) | 1 : 1 | 25' | |
Luka Hvasti | 2 : 1 | 36' | |
Jure Zukanovič (ag) | 2 : 2 | 67' | |
Dragan Ovčina (11m) | 3 : 2 | 85' | |
Aleksander Duraković | 4 : 2 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Resman | 29' | |||
Lenart Gantar | 54' | |||
Duraković / Šmitran | 55' | |||
Rozman-Močnik / Harambašić | 55' | |||
Bajrović / Brodlić | 55' | |||
Križnar / Janhar | 56' | |||
Okorn / Šmid | 56' | |||
Kern / Čarman Djuran | 56' | |||
Vrtač / Čarman Djuran | 63' | |||
Matic Okorn | 63' | |||
Aleks Šmitran | 73' | |||
Nejc Križnar | 74' | |||
Fuchs / Lukan | 83' | |||
Duraković / Idrizi | 89' | |||
Maksimović / Frlic | 89' | |||
Blaž Jamšek | 92' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Slovan | 0 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Sava Kranj | 4 : 2 | Visoko |
Brda Dobrovo | 1 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Škofja Loka | 0 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Izola |
Adria | 2 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Franci Perko | 10 |
Darko Kremenović | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Din Zulić | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Rok Mlakar | 6 |