Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Boškič Andrej (1. pomoč), Borovnik Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Ražem | V |
3 | Aldin Karabegović | |
4 | Luka Polanc | |
6 | Luka Žižmond | |
7 | Alen Keranović | |
8 | Rene Kogoi | |
9 | Matej Žižmond | |
10 | Haris Čorbo | |
11 | Fils Wembolowa Yangala | |
14 | Miha Torkar | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
2 | Jakob Batič | |
13 | David Puhalić | |
15 | Marko Debeljak | |
16 | Borut Adžić | |
17 | Erik Pavletič | |
18 | Vili Komel |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
12 | Laren Melon | V |
2 | Marin Fadić | |
4 | Matic Povh | |
5 | Matija Klun | |
6 | Adem Zyba | |
10 | Marko Vukelić | K |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
18 | Marko Filipović | |
19 | Matija Kalizan | |
20 | Tomislav Ivičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Darko Kremenović | |
9 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | |
13 | Aleksandar Đokić | |
14 | Patrik Vasić | |
16 | Enej Sosič | |
23 | Adnan Jakupović |
Trener |
---|
Alan Pertovt |
Trener |
---|
Marko Krnjić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Žižmond | 1 : 0 | 70' | |
Adem Zyba (11m) | 1 : 1 | 84' | |
Aleksandar Đokić | 1 : 2 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alen Keranović | 7' | |||
Puhalić / Karabegović | 43' | |||
David Puhalić | 43' | |||
Kremenović / Kalizan | 46' | |||
Đokić / Klun | 46' | |||
Adem Zyba | 51' | |||
Batič / Godnič | 64' | |||
Komel / Čorbo | 78' | |||
Luka Žižmond | 83' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Eksist Žiri | 5 : 1 | Postojna |
Šobec Lesce | 7 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Tinex Šenčur | 4 : 0 | Brda |
Arol Škofja Loka | 3 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 1 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |