Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Krapež Andraž (1. pomoč), Leban Erik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vidmar Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Tinex Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Tinex Šenčur | 5 : 0 | Adria |
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Z |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Z |
Tinex Šenčur | 7 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
Eksist Žiri | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
P |
Adria | 2 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
N |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Z |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šenčur | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | ||
NK Žiri | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
NK Žiri | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | ||
NK Žiri | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 18.11.2023, ob 13.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:2 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 11.08.2023, ob 18.00 | Eltron Šenčur | - | NK Žiri | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 29.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Žiri | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 08.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Eksist Žiri | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 12.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Žiri | 4:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 21.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:3 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 15.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Žiri | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:4 | (2:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 21.09.2019, ob 16.30 | Žiri | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:3 | (0:0) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 0 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Slovan | 1 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Tinex Šenčur | 4 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Adria |
Brda | 2 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Postojna | 1 : 3 | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Rok Mlakar | 12 |
Kristian Dakič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Kevin Tomšič | 10 |
Tilen Leban | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Blaž Poljanec | 8 |