Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Jovičić Slađana (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mitrovič Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Arol Škofja Loka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Aleksandar Teodorović | V |
4 | Aleks Šmitran | |
6 | Tadej Stanonik | |
7 | Viler Jović | |
9 | Urban Tavčar | |
10 | Lenart Vrečič | |
14 | Marko Šajn | |
15 | Tilen Dolenc | |
20 | Sandi Hirkić | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
77 | Nermin Beganović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Maks Lebar | |
8 | Janez Marinko | |
11 | Đan Doan Ibraimov | |
13 | Andraž Rant | |
22 | Jan Lenič | |
40 | Dejan Smeh |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Erčulj | V |
2 | Pavle Siječo | |
5 | David Dedić | K |
7 | Maximilian Milošević | |
9 | Din Zulić | |
10 | Matic Kurent | |
11 | Žan Sprinčnik | |
13 | Jan Ambrož | |
16 | Tomas Jakoš | |
19 | Amar Seliman | |
21 | Ermin Mujkić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Luka Križaj | |
4 | Domen Kotar | |
6 | Stjepan Sazonov | |
8 | Jan Potočar | |
14 | Rijad Jevrić | |
18 | Matej Žagar | |
77 | Belmin Ridžal |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Janežič |
Trener |
---|
Hajro Rizvić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Pavle Siječo | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Urban Tavčar | 1 : 1 | 58' | |
Sandi Hirkić | 2 : 1 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Amar Seliman | 32' | |||
Tomas Jakoš | 34' | |||
Tilen Dolenc | 44' | |||
Potočar / Mujkić | 46' | |||
Rant / Šmitran | 46' | |||
Marko Šajn | 52' | |||
Jan Ambrož | 60' | |||
Žagar / Ambrož | 62' | |||
Ridžal / Sprinčnik | 73' | |||
Lebar / Rant | 73' | |||
Sazonov / Seliman | 74' | |||
Tilen Dolenc | 75' | |||
Marinko / Beganović | 78' | |||
Dejan Smeh | 78' | |||
Ibraimov / Lebar | 81' | |||
Pavle Siječo | 83' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 9 : 3 | Slovan |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 0 | Brda |
Arol Škofja Loka | 2 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Adria | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Fama Vipava | 4 : 0 | Postojna |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |