8. krog |  Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod |  05.10.2019 ob 16.00

Arne Tabor 69

2 : 1

Elta Izola


Sodniki: Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Rojko Gregor
Št. gledalcev: 50
Arne Tabor 69
1 Matic Sitar V
2 Gal Novak
3 Aleksander Krevzel Panić
4 Jon Simič
5 Jaka Kranjc
7 Matevž Fortin
8 Dragan Trivunčevič
10 Žiga Bokal K
15 Siniša Marinović
17 Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia
18 Erik Olivo


Rezervni igralci
12 Matic Erčulj V
9 Roman Gomboši
11 Žiga Lukman
13 Jošt Platiša
14 Nejc Srovin
19 Matevž Pibernik
20 Tim Kalin

Elta Izola
1 Anže Počkaj V
2 Tadej Zonta
3 Andrej Terčič
4 Scott Vašl
5 Blažo Radovanović
6 Chris Pletikos K
7 Lucas Mingotti
8 Jure Žitko
9 Aleksandar Gavrić
10 Matej Zemljak
11 Žan Ribič


Rezervni igralci
12 Davor Pejakić V
13 Edi Zugan
14 Aleks Bordon
16 Aljaž Golja
18 David Zajec
19 Jan Koščak
20 Jan Jerman

Trener
Marko Sajovic

Trener
Damjan Počkaj

Sodnik
Armando Šorli

Zadetki
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 1 : 0 59'
Aleksandar Gavrić 1 : 1 83'
Žiga Bokal 2 : 1 86'

Dogodki
Chris Pletikos 22'
Siniša Marinović 29'
Matevž Fortin 44'
Menjava Golja /  Mingotti 46'
Menjava Lukman /  Trivunčevič 59'
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 65'
Menjava Pibernik /  Olivo 73'
Menjava Jerman /  Vašl 73'
Aleksandar Gavrić 76'
Menjava Gomboši /  Akpomudia 78'
Jan Jerman 79'
Menjava Bordon /  Gavrić 84'

8. krog
Kočevje 3 : 2 TKK Tolmin
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 1 Elta Izola
Bled Hirter 4 : 3 Sava Kranj
Žiri 1 : 4 Svoboda Ljubljana
Adria 2 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Primorje 2 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 Fama Vipava

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Grega Debenjak 14
3. Nace Eržen 10
Amel Džuzdanović 10
5. Jasmin Dindič 8
Samo Kokalj 8
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
8. Tilen Nagode 7
Ladislav Stanko 7
Gregor Dorniž 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
Matic Kopač 7
13. Miha Babić 6
Tim Idrizi 6
15. Jaka Corn 5
Matej Zemljak 5
Moreno Remškar 5
Anže Cankar 5
19. Uroš Parežanin 4
Filip Škerl 4

DELI NA