Testni števec EURO 2024
Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Gonza Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Trajkovski | V |
2 | Anej Ferčec | |
7 | Miha Preksavec | |
8 | Kristijan Kovač | |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | |
10 | Filip Milojković | |
11 | Enej Klampfer | |
15 | Leon Uranek | |
16 | Dragan Ljubanić | |
18 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
95 | Davor Rogina | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jošt Kadiš | V |
4 | Jaka Kert | |
6 | Žan Strojnik | |
14 | Gal Čede | |
17 | Jaka Račnik |
ZASE Videm | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žiga Kokol | V |
2 | Miha Mesarič | |
5 | Žiga Zdovc | |
7 | Robert Kurež | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | K |
11 | David Ferčec | |
14 | Aljaž Ploj | |
15 | Žan Petek | |
17 | Marcel Žižek | |
19 | Žiga Krušič | |
25 | Klemen Kelc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žiga Rogina | V |
3 | Alen Plajnšek | |
23 | Anej Kirbiš | |
27 | Domen Vidovič | |
28 | Vid Simonič |
Trener |
---|
Goran Sentič |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Černila |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Enej Klampfer (ag) | 0 : 1 | 47' | |
Aljaž Ploj | 0 : 2 | 54' | |
Robert Kurež | 0 : 3 | 78' | |
Aljaž Ploj | 0 : 4 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sebastjan Krajnc | 37' | |||
Čede / Preksavec | 38' | |||
Kristijan Kovač | 38' | |||
Plajnšek / Žižek | 55' | |||
Kert / Milojković | 56' | |||
Davor Rogina | 62' | |||
Gal Čede | 63' | |||
Kirbiš / Ferčec | 64' | |||
Kadiš / Trajkovski | 74' | |||
Simonič / Kelc | 83' | |||
Vidovič / Krajnc | 83' | |||
Domen Vidovič | 85' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
IBLO Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Krško | 3 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Hajdina | 1 : 1 | Rače |
Zavrč | 0 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 2 | Šampion |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | ZASE Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Krško | 26 | 47 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 26 | 45 | |
4 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 26 | 44 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Hajdina | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Šampion | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Rače | 26 | 35 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 26 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Žiga Jurečič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
8. | Nik Erhatič | 10 |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 | |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
12. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
Timon Regvar | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 |