Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nikola Daničić | V |
3 | Urh Moličnik | |
4 | Žan Žak Žužek | |
10 | Luka Mihalič | |
11 | Luka Vengust | |
13 | Urh Kolenc Zevnik | |
14 | Nik Pušnik | |
17 | Michael Rakar | |
20 | Rok Kužner | |
21 | Gašper Veligošek | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Jan Selčan | |
7 | Arjan Torra | |
8 | Edonis Krasniqi | |
9 | Blaž Kocijan |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Janžekovič | V |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | |
8 | Marcel Blaj | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | K |
11 | Klemen Mlakar | |
15 | Luka Lovenjak | |
17 | Lucas Lukić | |
18 | Vito Marot | |
19 | Nikola Daniel Jadric | |
20 | Marko Domagoj Jadrić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Horvat | V |
2 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
6 | Davud Kokić | |
7 | Maj Penič | |
14 | Rok Brence | |
22 | Daniel Anthony Miličić |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Pušnik | 1 : 0 | 27' | |
Nik Pušnik | 2 : 0 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Urh Kolenc Zevnik | 37' | |||
Nik Erhatič | 42' | |||
Vogrinec / Jadrić | 46' | |||
Penič / Šalamun | 55' | |||
Đuran / Erhatič | 55' | |||
Miličić / Blaj | 55' | |||
Krasniqi / Veligošek | 59' | |||
Torra / Vengust | 59' | |||
Kocijan / Mihalič | 69' | |||
Michael Rakar | 73' | |||
Selčan / Kužner | 78' | |||
Edonis Krasniqi | 87' | |||
Jan Petkovič | 89' | |||
Nik Pušnik | 89' | |||
Blaž Kocijan | 89' | |||
Vito Marot | 89' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 2 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Cirkulane |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 7 | Podvinci |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 0 : 0 | Zavrč |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |