Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Vidergar Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravinja | 1 : 0 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Z |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 3 | Dravinja |
Z |
Dravinja | 5 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
N |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
N |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Zavrč | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Zavrč | 3 : 1 | Cirkulane |
Z |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 : 4 | Zavrč |
P |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Zavrč |
P |
Zavrč | 0 : 2 | Podvinci |
Z |
Rače | 1 : 3 | Zavrč |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Dravinja | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
22/23 | 21.krog | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč, 22.04.2023, ob 16.30 | Zavrč | - | ND Dravinja | 1:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava – igrišče z UT, 01.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Dravinja | - | ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 08.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Dravinja | - | ŠD NŠ Zavrč | 3:2 | (2:2) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč, 16.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Zavrč | - | ND Dravinja | 1:1 | (1:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
* Posavje Krško | 1 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Dravinja | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
Rače | 3 : 1 | Podvinci |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |