Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Posavje Krško | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Primož Levičar | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
4 | Nejc Macur | |
5 | Žiga Jurečič | |
6 | Blaž Milar | |
7 | David Božič | |
8 | Leon Bajc | |
9 | Rok Gorenc | |
10 | Jan Klarić | |
13 | Martin Škoberne | K |
15 | Timotej Rešetič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Ašič | V |
11 | Anej Bogolin | |
14 | David Bučar | |
17 | Nejc Lavrenčič | |
18 | Matej Škoda | |
19 | Miha Drnovšek | |
20 | Blaž Tomšič |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Ploj | V |
2 | Luka Filipović | |
5 | Žan Petek | |
7 | Tadej Weiss | |
8 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
11 | Elvino Podbrežnik | K |
15 | Ferid Šabotić | |
17 | Tim Kmetec | |
18 | Luka Kolar Robnik | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
43 | Krešo Blagus | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
6 | Dino Šiljegović | |
9 | Alen Hutinski | |
16 | Nejc Bohak | |
25 | Klemen Kelc | |
28 | Aljoša Kirbiš |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Zvonko Breber |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Jurečič (11m) | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Timotej Rešetič | 2 : 0 | 28' | |
Elvino Podbrežnik (11m) | 2 : 1 | 42' | |
Tadej Weiss | 2 : 2 | 48' | |
Rok Gorenc | 3 : 2 | 68' | |
Rok Gorenc | 4 : 2 | 71' | |
Žiga Jurečič | 5 : 2 | 84' | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 5 : 3 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ferid Šabotić | 17' | |||
Žan Petek | 45' | |||
Kelc / Petek | 46' | |||
Bohak / Šabotić | 46' | |||
Klemen Kelc | 54' | |||
Drnovšek / Milar | 58' | |||
Bučar / Rešetič | 58' | |||
Lavrenčič / Klarić | 58' | |||
Krešo Blagus | 59' | |||
Martin Škoberne | 60' | |||
Andraž Mlinar | 64' | |||
Bogolin / Gorenc | 72' | |||
Kirbiš / Kolar Robnik | 73' | |||
Hutinski / Filipović | 73' | |||
Tomšič / Bučar | 74' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Zavrč | 1 : 3 | Šampion |
Šmartno 1928 | 5 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Podvinci | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Posavje Krško | 5 : 3 | Premium Dobrovce |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Zreče | 0 : 1 | Cirkulane |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Žan Ramšak | 17 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 | |
5. | Murat Bajraj | 14 |
Jernej Orovič | 14 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Timotej Rešetič | 11 |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Rok Ferčič | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Luka Mihalič | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Žiga Čakš | 9 | |
18. | Anton Rogina | 8 |
Urh Moličnik | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |