Testni števec EURO 2024
Sodniki: | Gyergyek Miha (glavni sodnik), Beširevič Elvin (1. pomoč), Trobec Matjaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fabina Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Duh | V |
2 | Žiga Rozman | |
4 | Lan Pelko | |
5 | Lovro Hribar | K |
6 | Vito Frankovič | |
7 | Mai Kolarič | |
9 | Tim Kostrevc | |
10 | David Janc | |
11 | Teo Vidmar | |
13 | Patrik Gvido Hren | |
14 | Maj Zavodnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Urban Pelko | |
12 | Jakob Zorman | |
15 | Matevž Kukman | |
17 | Filip Vrabac | |
18 | Tilen Bele |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tai Černčič | V |
4 | Marko Pečnik | |
5 | Gašper Jesenko | |
7 | Nejc Roman Leljak | |
10 | Gal Jevšenak | K |
11 | Gaj Polanec | |
13 | Tine Gorše | |
15 | Aleks Mrčinko | |
20 | Jaka Solero | |
28 | Leo Janžekovič | |
47 | Jaka Robin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
69 | Mai Makoter | V |
8 | Niki Vidmar | |
18 | Šan Kelc | |
19 | Vito Novak | |
22 | Marin Cvek | |
23 | Nikola Delić | |
70 | Nil Smogavec Potočnik |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Mlakar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Gyergyek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Jevšenak (11m) | 0 : 1 | 41' | |
Jaka Robin | 0 : 2 | 48' | |
Gaj Polanec | 0 : 3 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pelko / Frankovič | 47' | |||
Gal Jevšenak | 47' | |||
Kukman / Rozman | 50' | |||
Marko Pečnik | 50' | |||
Patrik Gvido Hren | 54' | |||
Novak / Gorše | 55' | |||
Kelc / Jesenko | 58' | |||
Vrabac / Vidmar | 61' | |||
Delić / Robin | 63' | |||
Vidmar / Pečnik | 63' | |||
Smogavec Potočnik / Leljak | 67' | |||
Bele / Hren | 74' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 0 : 6 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
A2S Celje | 0 : 4 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Generali | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |