Testni števec EURO 2024
Sodniki: | Vasle Žan Luka (glavni sodnik), Krašovic Gašper (1. pomoč), Grošič Kenan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dorian Radovanović | V |
3 | Taj Veržun | |
4 | Emrah Šabić | |
5 | Gaber Helbl | K |
6 | Deni Čilić | |
7 | Tibor Plevnik | |
8 | Aleks Hace | |
9 | Žiga Strmšek | |
10 | Gal Svetina | |
14 | Nikolas Petrović | |
16 | Mai Krenk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Blaž Kaizer | V |
2 | Nace Kugovnik | |
11 | Žiga Vačun | |
13 | Nikola Štih | |
15 | Aleksander Založnik | |
17 | Žan Sfaxi | |
18 | Taj Završnik |
Bravo Generali | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Artem Grom | V |
2 | Vid Mächtig Kožlin | |
3 | Mark Mrša | |
4 | Leon Jovanović | |
5 | Matic Drobnič | |
6 | Nejc Bergant | |
7 | Tobias Knafelc | |
8 | Jon Avčin | K |
9 | Tarik Bronja | |
11 | Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | |
20 | Dario Cimperšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
10 | Dean Tofaj | |
13 | Alex Jelenc Čančar | |
14 | Gal Korošec | |
17 | Jan Češnovar | |
19 | Jaša Ažman | |
21 | Matevž Kramarič |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Luka Vasle |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Nikolas Petrović | 1 : 1 | 33' | |
Matic Drobnič | 1 : 2 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tofaj / Bergant | 52' | |||
Sfaxi / Hace | 63' | |||
Korošec / Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 66' | |||
Ažman / Bronja | 73' | |||
Tibor Plevnik | 75' | |||
Jelenc Čančar / Cimperšek | 77' | |||
Kramarič / Knafelc | 80' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Maribor | 5 : 0 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 5 | Domžale |
Krka | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Bravo Generali |
Gorica | 1 : 5 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |