Sodniki: | Romih Marko (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Lončar Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ferčec Fredi |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Šampion |
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | KETY EMMI Bistrica |
P |
Mb Tabor | 3 : 2 | Šampion |
Z |
Šampion | 4 : 1 | Hajdina |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Šampion |
P |
Krško | 6 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | KETY EMMI Bistrica |
Z |
Miklavž | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 3 | Mb Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Šampion | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
22/23 | 26.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 13.05.2023, ob 15.15 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 19.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 18.09.2022, ob 16.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 4:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 22.05.2022, ob 17.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 4:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 31.10.2021, ob 14.30 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 27.09.2020, ob 17.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 0:4 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 27.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 26.05.2019, ob 17.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 2:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 17.03.2019, ob 15.00 | NK Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:4 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 29.09.2018, ob 16.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 10.05.2018, ob 17.30 | NK Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 21.10.2017, ob 15.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Vransko, Stadion Olimp Celje, 26.08.2017, ob 17.30 | NK Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | (2:1) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | 0 : 0 | Mb Tabor |
Veržej | 6 : 0 | Hajdina |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 4 | KETY EMMI Bistrica |
Šampion | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Krško | 1 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
Miklavž | 0 : 5 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krško | 22 | 50 | |
2 | NŠ Dravograd | 22 | 49 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 48 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Šampion | 22 | 36 | |
6 | KETY EMMI Bistrica | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Mb Tabor | 22 | 34 | |
8 | Veržej | 22 | 30 | |
9 | Miklavž | 22 | 25 | |
10 | Hajdina | 22 | 12 | |
11 | Jarenina | 22 | 12 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Podlesnik | 22 |
2. | Blaž Kocijan | 20 |
3. | Vid Kovačec | 16 |
4. | Tine Pori | 13 |
Ismaila Abiola Aremu | 13 | |
6. | Josip Žganec | 12 |
Adam Marcen | 12 | |
8. | Nejc Čavnik | 11 |
Alex Gajanić | 11 | |
10. | Florian Jonuzaj | 10 |
11. | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 9 |
Urh Gaber Majcenovič | 9 | |
Matic Donko | 9 | |
14. | Blaž Ozbetič | 8 |
Nejc Brunec | 8 | |
Timon Regvar | 8 | |
Žiga Krebs | 8 | |
18. | Matej Mezga | 7 |
Niko Frančić | 7 | |
Fran Derkuća | 7 |