Sodniki: | Marin Sergej (glavni sodnik), Jakopina Peter (1. pomoč), Pišek Rok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Cojhter Matjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 5 : 3 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Z |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
NŠ Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ONŠ Hajdina | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
N |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 3 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
22/23 | 23.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 22.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 15.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 07.09.2022, ob 17.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 1:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 18.04.2022, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 26.09.2021, ob 16.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 16.05.2021, ob 17.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 2:3 | (2:1) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 05.10.2019, ob 15.30 | NK Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 22.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 20.04.2019, ob 14.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 2:3 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 28.10.2018, ob 12.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | NK Šampion | 0:3 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 17.10.2018, ob 15.30 | NK Šampion | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:1 | (3:0) |
05/06 | 14.krog | Celje, Celje, 13.11.2005, ob 14.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:3 | (0:2) | |
05/06 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Dravograd, 13.08.2005, ob 17.30 | - | NK Šampion | 5:1 | (2:1) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 7 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 0 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 3 | NK MB Tabor |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 2 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
NK Šampion | 5 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |