Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Dino Zenković Roltek Dob 13
2. Emil Daliposki Brinje Grosuplje 11
3. Žan Bešir ND Primorje 8
Thomas Breganti ND Bilje 8
4. Florgent Rexhepi Brinje Grosuplje 7 (3)
Erik Krečič ND Primorje 7
Gal Ribnikar NK Šenčur 7
Blaž Semolič ND Bilje 7
5. David Vukičevič Brinje Grosuplje, Sava Kranj 6
Jernej Kavčič ND Bilje 6
Miha Sirk ND Bilje 6
Tarik Avdibašić Krka 6
Matjaž Janežič ND Bilje 6 (2)
6. Rene Prodanović FC Koper 5
Edis Kapić Slovan 5
Benjamin Samardžić NK Šenčur 5 (1)
Lovro Ziherl NK Šenčur 5
Žan Bajrektarević Brinje Grosuplje 5
Ognjen Bubnjević Krka 5 (1)
7. Bekim Veseli Sava Kranj 4
Tine Kočevar ND Bilje 4
8. Ermin Omerašević FC Koper 3
Vanja Stojnić Roltek Dob 3
Demirel Jusufagić FC Koper, Krka 3
Martin Zahariev Sava Kranj 3 (1)
Matija Kalizan FC Koper 3
Filip Kalakovič Arne Tabor 69 3
David Petrič Brinje Grosuplje, Slovan 3
Nik Hočevar Brinje Grosuplje 3
Maj Božič Brinje Grosuplje 3
Anže Šparovec Brinje Grosuplje 3
Gašper Simčič Zuljan ND Bilje 3
Al Mahič Brinje Grosuplje 3
Jan Malovrh Arne Tabor 69 3
9. Miha Trošt ND Primorje 2 (2)
Pero Bubnjević Krka 2
Denis Makuc Kosovel ND Bilje 2
Aljaž Bolko ND Primorje 2
Žan Likar ND Primorje 2
Gašper Cigoj ND Primorje 2
Jaka Kotnik Sava Kranj 2
Luka Sanković NK Šenčur 2
Uroš Čakš Arne Tabor 69 2 (2)
Jaka Kranjc Arne Tabor 69 2
Jure Brezovec Slovan 2
Simon Čarman Djuran NK Šenčur 2
Žan Letnar Roltek Dob 2
Matevž Nunar NK Šenčur 2
Lucas Mingotti FC Koper 2
Amir Nasić Slovan 2
Val Zaletel Černoš Brinje Grosuplje 2
Gašper Levačič Roltek Dob 2
Bine Flajnik Sava Kranj 2
Črt Komac Arne Tabor 69 2
Žan Hudin Brinje Grosuplje 2
Miha Kosmač Slovan 2
Mark Klarić FC Koper 2
Anel Lelić FC Koper 2
Jasmin Elkaz Slovan 2
Martin Šporin FC Koper 2
10. Benjamin Avdić Slovan 1
Matic Sever Krka 1
Kristijan Meštrić FC Koper 1
Jaka Suban ND Primorje 1
Žiga Rotar ND Primorje 1
Mihail Jovanov Arne Tabor 69 1
Endrit Xhekaj Sava Kranj 1
Luka Šink NK Šenčur 1
Sherif Trolli Sava Kranj 1
Nik Popovič FC Koper 1
Manuel Rebek ND Bilje 1
Goran Karadžić Roltek Dob 1 (1)
Martin Ristov Sava Kranj 1
Aljaž Slabe Arne Tabor 69 1
Gregor Verbič NK Šenčur 1
Jaka Kasnik Roltek Dob 1
Aldin Karabegović ND Primorje 1
Aleksander Krevzel Panić Arne Tabor 69 1
Altin Dželadini Krka 1
Tej Rožman Brinje Grosuplje, Slovan 1
Jure Pogorelec Brinje Grosuplje 1
Aljaž Knific NK Šenčur 1
Nik Krelj Arne Tabor 69 1
Mateo Smiljanić Krka 1
Matija Tonejc FC Koper 1
David Gazibarić Slovan 1
Nejc Struna Arne Tabor 69 1
Žan Luka Pohlin Roltek Dob 1
Uroš Đurič ND Primorje 1
Nace Kralj Krka 1
Alen Bratina ND Primorje 1
Andrej Meglič Krka 1
Matija Judež Krka 1
Tim Drekalovič Mencinger Arne Tabor 69 1
Elvin Šakanović Slovan 1
Kristijan Plesec Slovan, Arne Tabor 69 1
Tilen Pavlin Krka 1


Avtogoli

1. Maj Peterka Sava Kranj 1
Lovro Žnidaršič Krka 1
Žan Čeh Slovan 1
Jasmin Elkaz Slovan 1



DELI NA