Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Dino Zenković Roltek Dob 19
2. Emil Daliposki Brinje Grosuplje 18
3. Ognjen Bubnjević Krka 15 (4)
4. Florgent Rexhepi Brinje Grosuplje 13 (4)
Miha Sirk ND Bilje 13 (2)
Žan Bešir ND Primorje 13
5. Erik Krečič ND Primorje 11
Gal Ribnikar NK Šenčur 11
6. Jernej Kavčič ND Bilje 10 (1)
7. Vanja Stojnić Roltek Dob 9
8. David Petrič Brinje Grosuplje, Slovan 8
Tarik Avdibašić Krka 8
Thomas Breganti ND Bilje 8
9. Domen Žur Krka 7
Tine Kočevar ND Bilje 7
Kristijan Meštrić FC Koper 7
Maj Božič Brinje Grosuplje 7
David Vukičevič Brinje Grosuplje, Sava Kranj 7
Blaž Semolič ND Bilje 7
10. Al Mahič Brinje Grosuplje 6
Demirel Jusufagić FC Koper, Krka 6
Matjaž Janežič ND Bilje 6 (2)
Matija Kalizan FC Koper 6
11. Edis Kapić Slovan 5
Žan Bajrektarević Brinje Grosuplje 5
Lovro Ziherl NK Šenčur 5
Simon Čarman Djuran NK Šenčur 5
Anel Lelić FC Koper 5 (1)
Benjamin Samardžić NK Šenčur 5 (1)
Rene Prodanović FC Koper 5
Jaka Kotnik Sava Kranj 5
12. Bekim Veseli Sava Kranj 4
Ermin Omerašević FC Koper 4
Ivan Karajashov Arne Tabor 69 4
Žiga Rotar ND Primorje 4
Žan Likar ND Primorje 4
Lucas Mingotti FC Koper 4
Stefan Kondić Sava Kranj 4 (1)
13. Gašper Simčič Zuljan ND Bilje 3
Anže Šparovec Brinje Grosuplje 3
Amir Nasić Brinje Grosuplje, Slovan 3
Nace Kralj Krka 3
Uroš Čakš Arne Tabor 69 3 (2)
Jaka Kranjc Arne Tabor 69 3
Jure Brezovec Slovan 3
Manuel Rebek ND Bilje 3
Črt Komac Arne Tabor 69 3
Nik Hočevar Brinje Grosuplje 3
Žan Hudin Brinje Grosuplje 3
Goran Karadžić Roltek Dob 3 (1)
Jasmin Elkaz Slovan 3
Filip Kalakovič Arne Tabor 69 3
Martin Zahariev Sava Kranj 3 (1)
Jan Jerman FC Koper 3
Gregor Verbič NK Šenčur 3
Aljaž Slabe Arne Tabor 69 3
Jaka Suban ND Primorje 3
Jan Malovrh Arne Tabor 69 3
Miha Trošt ND Primorje 3 (2)
Albin Gashi NK Šenčur 3
Denis Makuc Kosovel ND Bilje 3
14. Nemanja Bodonji Slovan, Roltek Dob 2
Kristijan Plesec Slovan, Arne Tabor 69 2
Pero Bubnjević Krka 2
Gašper Cigoj ND Primorje 2
Aljaž Bolko ND Primorje 2
Luka Šink NK Šenčur 2 (1)
Gašper Kukavica NK Šenčur 2
Martin Šporin FC Koper 2
Rene Piciga FC Koper 2
Matic Sever Krka 2
Miha Kosmač Slovan 2
Filip Škedelj Krka 2
Mark Klarić FC Koper 2
Žan Letnar Roltek Dob 2
Altin Dželadini Krka 2
Nikola Marjanović Krka 2
Bine Flajnik Sava Kranj 2
Aldin Karabegović ND Primorje 2
Matevž Nunar NK Šenčur 2
Luka Sanković NK Šenčur 2
Urban Čakš Arne Tabor 69 2
Din Džafić NK Šenčur 2
Val Zaletel Černoš Brinje Grosuplje 2
Gašper Levačič Roltek Dob 2
15. Mitja Košir Roltek Dob 1
Mateo Smiljanić Krka 1
Luka Škerlj Brinje Grosuplje 1
Nik Krelj Arne Tabor 69 1
Žan Nešić ND Primorje 1
Nace Belec Sava Kranj 1
Gal Kušar Brinje Grosuplje 1
Nejc Struna Arne Tabor 69 1
Žan Luka Pohlin Roltek Dob 1
David Gazibarić Slovan 1
Adis Agić FC Koper 1
Uroš Đurič ND Primorje 1
Matija Tonejc FC Koper 1
Aleksander Krevzel Panić Arne Tabor 69 1
Tim Urbanija Roltek Dob 1
Iztok Sluga ND Primorje 1
Aljaž Knific NK Šenčur 1
Deniel Hadžić Brinje Grosuplje 1
Tej Rožman Brinje Grosuplje, Slovan 1
Jure Pogorelec Brinje Grosuplje 1
Marko Glišić Arne Tabor 69 1
Jaka Kasnik Roltek Dob 1
Aleks Kek-Kazić Slovan 1
Benjamin Avdić Slovan 1
Abel Pucer FC Koper 1
Nejc Ajdovec NK Šenčur 1
Jakob Resman NK Šenčur 1
Rok Jamšek NK Šenčur 1
Jan Tibola Brinje Grosuplje 1
Luka Pajnkihar Brinje Grosuplje 1
Martin Ristov Sava Kranj 1
Sherif Trolli Sava Kranj 1
Nik Popovič FC Koper 1
Alen Bratina ND Primorje 1
Matevž Mežnar FC Koper 1
Endrit Xhekaj Sava Kranj 1
Mihail Jovanov Arne Tabor 69 1
Amar Seliman Slovan 1
Danijel Šinigoj ND Bilje 1
Suad Pehlić Sava Kranj 1
Andrej Meglič Krka 1
Matija Judež Krka 1
Tim Drekalovič Mencinger Arne Tabor 69 1
Elvin Šakanović Slovan 1
Tilen Pavlin Krka 1
Redžo Fajić Slovan 1
Timotej Mikuž ND Primorje 1
Fabrizio Ferrari ND Bilje 1


Avtogoli

1. Gal Kušar Brinje Grosuplje 1
Nejc Vončina Sava Kranj 1
Maj Peterka Sava Kranj 1
Jasmin Elkaz Slovan 1
Lovro Žnidaršič Krka 1
Žan Čeh Slovan 1
Rok Markovič Slovan 1



DELI NA