Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Domen Žur Krka 10 (1)
2. Nik Bavec Primorje eMundia 7 (1)
Andrew Agnoletti Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 7
3. Aljaž Pirc Krka 6
4. Miha Kolenc Šobec Lesce 5 (4)
Grega Rihtar Šobec Lesce 5
Gregor Piškur Roltek Dob 5
Klemen Justin Roltek Dob 5
Okobe Georges Diohore Krka 5
5. Karlo Jolić Krka 4
Milan Lapčević Vitanest Bilje 4
Miha Kopatin Primorje eMundia 4
Dejan Đuričin Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 4
Jošt Pišek Roltek Dob 4 (1)
Mateo Klarić Šenčur 4 (3)
David Ciperle Primorje eMundia 4
Maks Fister Šobec Lesce 4
Lovrenc Mulej Interblock 4
6. Leon Rep Interblock 3 (1)
Val Kmetič Roltek Dob 3 (1)
Luka Hvasti Šenčur 3
Blaž Jamšek Šenčur 3
Raffaele Borsato Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 3
Tilen Lipovac Arne Tabor 69 3 (2)
Miha Nemec Vitanest Bilje 3
7. Oskar Oderlap Interblock 2 (1)
Thomas Breganti Vitanest Bilje 2 (1)
Dejan Maksimović Šenčur 2
Jan Cerar Roltek Dob 2
Peter Luštek Krka 2
Jure Korent Vodnik Šobec Lesce 2
Mark Savinšek Šenčur 2
Rok Jamšek Šenčur 2
Tim Mahne Vatovec Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 2
Staš Mijatović Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 2 (1)
Anel Balić Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 2
Nikola Blagojević Jotić Interblock 2
Matija Lukežič ATET Dren Vrhnika 2
Jernej Simčič Primorje eMundia 2
Teo Krupić Roltek Dob 2
Jakob Črpič Krka 2
Matija Potočnik Šobec Lesce 2
Miha Hlad Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 2 (1)
Matic Kompare Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 2
Ajdin Halkić Elta Izola 2
Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf Elta Izola 2
Tilen Ipavec Vitanest Bilje 2
Jakob Rems Arne Tabor 69 2
Maks Pogačar Roltek Dob 2
Bor Cerlini ATET Dren Vrhnika 2
Juš Apostolovski Arne Tabor 69 2
Nejc Popovič Krajzler ATET Dren Vrhnika, Arne Tabor 69 2
Rene Širok Primorje eMundia 2
8. Matic Uršič Primorje eMundia 1
Anže Gruntar Primorje eMundia 1
Peter Trojar Šobec Lesce 1
Kristijan Kastigar Krka 1
Marko Avdić Interblock 1
Bor Cvetković Arne Tabor 69 1
Nik Makovec Roltek Dob 1
Gašper Bojko Arne Tabor 69 1
Domen Mramor Veličkovič Labys Mengo 28 1 (1)
Nejc Lun Roltek Dob 1
Jakob Kotar Roltek Dob 1
Andraž Furlan Primorje eMundia, Vitanest Bilje 1
Rene Horvat Primorje eMundia 1 (1)
Martin Podobnik Šenčur 1
Maj Primožič Šobec Lesce 1
Alex Petrović Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 1
Patrik Vasić Elta Izola 1
Jan Ambrožič ATET Dren Vrhnika 1
Anej Peras Vitanest Bilje 1
Aleksander Begič Labys Mengo 28 1
Miha Klopčič Labys Mengo 28 1
Mark Stanković Šenčur 1
Mark Seliškar ATET Dren Vrhnika, Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 1
Oskar Gruden Interblock 1
Mark Štefanič Krka 1
Žan Udovič Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 1
Svit Teodor Benedetič Primorje eMundia 1
Matevž Kavčič Vitanest Bilje 1
Matic Trobec Interblock 1
Jan Klarić Krka 1
Žiga Ocepek Roltek Dob 1
Žiga Dajčman Roltek Dob 1
Gal Habjan ATET Dren Vrhnika 1
Žiga Kolar Interblock 1 (1)
Tijam Kladnik Roltek Dob 1
Julijan Benedetič ATET Dren Vrhnika 1
Slavko Gojković Arne Tabor 69 1
Blaž Tomšič Krka 1
Eldin Subašić Elta Izola 1
Matevž Zalar Labys Mengo 28 1
Hamdija Hurtić Elta Izola 1
Albin Tahiraj Interblock 1
Mattia Specogna Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 1
Leonardo Villatora Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 1
Jan Slapar Arne Tabor 69 1
Patrik Poljšak Primorje eMundia 1
Grega Plajnšek Vitanest Bilje 1
Luka Tome Arne Tabor 69 1
Aldin Jakupović Šenčur 1


Avtogoli

1. Žan Udovič Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 1
Aleksander Begič Labys Mengo 28 1



DELI NA