1.krog 23.09.2020 
ob 17.00
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 0 : 2 Sava Kranj
2.krog 22.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 1 Fama Vipava
3.krog 30.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 1 : 0 Škofja Loka
4.krog 05.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola 1 : 2 Fama Vipava
5.krog 13.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 3 : 1 Zagorje
6.krog 19.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 2 : 2 Fama Vipava
7.krog 27.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 1 : 2 Ilirija 1911
8.krog 03.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 1 : 1 Fama Vipava
9.krog 11.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 0 : 0 TKK Tolmin
10.krog 17.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 0 Fama Vipava
11.krog PRELOŽENO Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Tinex Šenčur
12.krog PRELOŽENO Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Postojna
13.krog PRELOŽENO Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce : Fama Vipava
14.krog PRELOŽENO Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj : Fama Vipava
15.krog 13.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  Fama Vipava : Svoboda Ljubljana
16.krog 20.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  Škofja Loka : Fama Vipava
17.krog 27.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  Fama Vipava : Elta Izola
18.krog 03.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Zagorje : Fama Vipava
19.krog 10.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Fama Vipava : Žiri
20.krog 17.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Ilirija 1911 : Fama Vipava
21.krog 24.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Fama Vipava : Adria
22.krog 01.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  TKK Tolmin : Fama Vipava
23.krog 08.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Fama Vipava : Brinje Grosuplje
24.krog 15.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Tinex Šenčur : Fama Vipava
25.krog 22.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Postojna : Fama Vipava
26.krog 30.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Fama Vipava : Šobec Lesce
VIPAVA
Glavni trg 15
5271 Vipava
tel:
fax:
email: dominik.panic@siol.com
www:

STRELCI
1. Branko Tutuš 2
Jani Nešković 2
Jakob Panič Nardin 2
Alen Keranović 2
5. Deni Vuga 1
Tilen Leban 1
Andrej Lukač 1

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 15
7 TKK Tolmin 10 15
8 Fama Vipava 10 13
9 Sava Kranj 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2




DELI NA