1.krog 14.08.2021 
ob 17.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Eksist Žiri 1 : 0 AROL Škofja Loka
2.krog 21.08.2021 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  AROL Škofja Loka 1 : 1 Sava Kranj
3.krog 28.08.2021 
ob 17.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 5 : 0 AROL Škofja Loka
4.krog 04.09.2021 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  AROL Škofja Loka 0 : 0 Elta Izola
5.krog 11.09.2021 
ob 17.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 0 AROL Škofja Loka
6.krog 18.09.2021 
ob 16.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  AROL Škofja Loka 2 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana
7.krog 25.09.2021 
ob 16.00
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin 3 : 0 AROL Škofja Loka
8.krog 03.10.2021 
ob 16.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  AROL Škofja Loka 1 : 2 Šobec Lesce
9.krog 09.10.2021 
ob 15.00
Športni park Kodeljevo  Slovan 3 : 0 AROL Škofja Loka
10.krog 16.10.2021 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  AROL Škofja Loka 2 : 0 Adria
11.krog 24.10.2021 
ob 15.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda 2 : 2 AROL Škofja Loka
12.krog 30.10.2021 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  AROL Škofja Loka 3 : 0 Fama Vipava
13.krog 07.11.2021 
ob 14.00
Športni park Postojna  Postojna 1 : 2 AROL Škofja Loka
14.krog 13.11.2021 
ob 13.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  AROL Škofja Loka 1 : 1 Eksist Žiri
15.krog 12.03.2022 
ob 15.00
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 0 : 0 AROL Škofja Loka
16.krog 19.03.2022 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  AROL Škofja Loka 0 : 0 Tinex Šenčur
17.krog 26.03.2022 
ob 15.00
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola 4 : 0 AROL Škofja Loka
18.krog 05.04.2022 
ob 16.30
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  AROL Škofja Loka 0 : 3 Brinje Grosuplje
19.krog 20.04.2022 
ob 18.00
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2 AROL Škofja Loka
20.krog 16.04.2022 
ob 16.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  AROL Škofja Loka 3 : 0 TKK Tolmin
21.krog 23.04.2022 
ob 16.00
Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce 1 : 2 AROL Škofja Loka
22.krog 04.05.2022 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  AROL Škofja Loka 0 : 2 Slovan
23.krog 07.05.2022 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 1 : 0 AROL Škofja Loka
24.krog 14.05.2022 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  AROL Škofja Loka 1 : 1 Brda
25.krog 22.05.2022 
ob 17.00
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : AROL Škofja Loka
26.krog 28.05.2022 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  AROL Škofja Loka : Postojna
ŠKOFJA LOKA
Pungert 25
4220 Škofja Loka
tel: 04/ 5132 983
fax: 041/ 465 522
email: jemec4@siol.net
www:

STRELCI
1. Blaž Poljanec 8
2. Nermin Beganović 5
Sandi Hirkić 5
4. Aleks Šmitran 1
Lenart Vrečič 1
Dejan Smeh 1
Urban Tavčar 1

LESTVICA
1 Brinje Grosuplje 24 61
2 Tinex Šenčur 25 54
3 Fama Vipava 24 48
4 Elta Izola 24 46
5 TKK Tolmin 24 45
6 Šobec Lesce 25 38
7 Slovan 25 35
8 Sava Kranj 25 30
9 Arol Škofja Loka 24 28
10 Adria 24 24
11 Eksist Žiri 24 24
12 Brda 24 18
13 Svoboda Ljubljana 24 16
14 Postojna 24 10




DELI NA