1.krog 16.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 3 : 0 Svoboda Ljubljana
2.krog 22.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 1 Fama Vipava
3.krog 30.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Športni park Postojna  Postojna 3 : 2 Svoboda Ljubljana
4.krog 05.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 5 : 1 Šobec Lesce
5.krog 12.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 2 : 3 Svoboda Ljubljana
6.krog 19.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 2 : 5 Svoboda Ljubljana
7.krog 26.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 4 : 2 Škofja Loka
8.krog 03.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola 3 : 0 Svoboda Ljubljana
9.krog 10.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 0 Zagorje
10.krog 17.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 0 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana
11.krog PRELOŽENO Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana : Ilirija 1911
12.krog PRELOŽENO Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria : Svoboda Ljubljana
13.krog PRELOŽENO Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana : TKK Tolmin
14.krog PRELOŽENO Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
15.krog 13.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  Fama Vipava : Svoboda Ljubljana
16.krog 20.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  Svoboda Ljubljana : Postojna
17.krog 27.03.2020 
ob 15.00
  Šobec Lesce : Svoboda Ljubljana
18.krog 03.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Svoboda Ljubljana : Sava Kranj
19.krog 10.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Svoboda Ljubljana : Tinex Šenčur
20.krog 17.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Škofja Loka : Svoboda Ljubljana
21.krog 24.04.2020 
ob 15.00
  Svoboda Ljubljana : Elta Izola
22.krog 01.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Zagorje : Svoboda Ljubljana
23.krog 08.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Svoboda Ljubljana : Žiri
24.krog 15.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Ilirija 1911 : Svoboda Ljubljana
25.krog 22.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  Svoboda Ljubljana : Adria
26.krog 30.05.2020 
ob 16.00
  TKK Tolmin : Svoboda Ljubljana
SVOBODA LJUBLJANA
Gerbičeva 61
1000 Ljubljana
tel: 01/283-13-02
fax: 01/283-13-02
email: nksvoboda.ljubljana@gmail.com
www: www.nksvobodavic.webs.com

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 11
2. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 5
3. Lan Gojak 2
Marko Šajn 2
Adam Jakupovič 2
6. Tilen Ivanović 1
Anel Aličaič 1
Dino Ibranović 1
Adriano Mladenovič 1

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 9 25
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 21
3 Elta Izola 10 20
4 Postojna 9 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 17
6 Brinje Grosuplje 10 15
7 TKK Tolmin 10 15
8 Fama Vipava 10 13
9 Sava Kranj 9 12
10 Adria 8 9
11 Arol Škofja Loka 10 8
12 Šobec Lesce 9 6
13 Žiri 10 5
14 Zagorje 10 2




DELI NA