1.krog 17.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 1 Sava Kranj
2.krog 24.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje-Grosuplje 0 : 1 Sava Kranj
3.krog 31.08.2019 
ob 17.00
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 3 : 0 Elta Izola
4.krog 07.09.2019 
ob 17.00
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin 2 : 2 Sava Kranj
5.krog 14.09.2019 
ob 16.30
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 2 : 0 Fama Vipava
6.krog 21.09.2019 
ob 16.30
Stadion Gaj Kočevje  Kočevje 0 : 4 Sava Kranj
7.krog 28.09.2019 
ob 16.00
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 1 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
8.krog 05.10.2019 
ob 16.00
Športni park Bledec, Bled  Bled Hirter 4 : 3 Sava Kranj
9.krog 12.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 2 : 0 Žiri
10.krog 19.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 3 : 1 Sava Kranj
11.krog 26.10.2019 
ob 15.00
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 1 : 2 Primorje
12.krog 02.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0 Sava Kranj
13.krog 09.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 3 : 1 Ilirija 1911
14.krog 16.11.2019 
ob 13.30
Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT  Sava Kranj 0 : 2 Svoboda Ljubljana
15.krog   Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj : Brinje-Grosuplje
16.krog   Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola : Sava Kranj
17.krog   Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj : TKK Tolmin
18.krog   Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Sava Kranj
19.krog   Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj : Kočevje
20.krog   Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Sava Kranj
21.krog   Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj : Bled Hirter
22.krog   Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri : Sava Kranj
23.krog   Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj : Adria
24.krog   Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje : Sava Kranj
25.krog   Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj : Tinex Šenčur
26.krog   Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 : Sava Kranj
SAVA KRANJ
Škofjeloška cesta 12
4000 Kranj
tel: 04/231-22-12
fax: 04/231-22-12
email: nksava@siol.net
www: www.nksava.si

STRELCI
1. Matic Kopač 7
2. Tim Idrizi 6
3. Anže Cankar 5
4. Doan Ibraimov Đan 2
Erazem Zajc 2
6. Luka Iličič 1
Aleksandar Bodiroža 1

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9




DELI NA