1.krog 04.08.2018 
ob 17.30
Stadion Portoval Novo mesto  Krka 3 : 2 Ilirija 1911
2.krog 12.08.2018 
ob 17.30
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 0 Ilirija 1911
3.krog 19.08.2018 
ob 16.30
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
4.krog 29.08.2018 
ob 17.30
Športni park Dekani  Jadran Dekani 3 : 1 Ilirija 1911
5.krog 01.09.2018 
ob 16.30
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 4 : 2 Brda
6.krog 09.09.2018 
ob 16.00
Športni park Beltinci  Beltinci 5 : 1 Ilirija 1911
7.krog 15.09.2018 
ob 16.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 3 : 1 Drava Ptuj
8.krog 22.09.2018 
ob 16.00
Športni park Postojna  Ankaran Postojna 1 : 0 Ilirija 1911
9.krog 29.09.2018 
ob 14.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 0 : 3 AŠK Bravo
10.krog 06.10.2018 
ob 15.30
Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem  Fužinar 4 : 2 Ilirija 1911
11.krog 13.10.2018 
ob 15.30
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
12.krog 20.10.2018 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci  Vitanest Bilje 1 : 2 Ilirija 1911
13.krog 31.10.2018 
ob 11.30
Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT  Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Rogaška
14.krog 03.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Športni park Dob  Roltek Dob 3 : 1 Ilirija 1911
15.krog 11.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 2 : 0 Nafta 1903
16.krog 18.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 1 : 2 Krka
17.krog 24.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 0 : 3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
18.krog 09.03.2019 
ob 13.00
Športni park Radomlje  Kalcer Radomlje 5 : 1 Ilirija 1911
19.krog 16.03.2019 
ob 15.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Jadran Dekani
20.krog 24.03.2019 
ob 15.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda : Ilirija 1911
21.krog 30.03.2019 
ob 16.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 : Beltinci
22.krog 06.04.2019 
ob 16.30
Mestni stadion Ptuj  Drava Dakinda Ptuj : Ilirija 1911
23.krog 14.04.2019 
ob 16.30
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 : Ankaran Hrvatini
24.krog 20.04.2019 
ob 17.00
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  AŠK Bravo : Ilirija 1911
25.krog 28.04.2019 
ob 17.00
  Ilirija 1911 : Fužinar Vzajemci
26.krog 04.05.2019 
ob 17.00
  Brežice Terme Čatež : Ilirija 1911
27.krog 12.05.2019 
ob 17.00
  Ilirija 1911 : Vitanest Bilje
28.krog 15.05.2019 
ob 17.00
  Rogaška : Ilirija 1911
29.krog 19.05.2019 
ob 17.00
  Ilirija 1911 : Roltek Dob
30.krog 25.05.2019 
ob 17.00
  Nafta 1903 : Ilirija 1911
ND ILIRIJA
Vodnikova cesta 155
1000 Ljubljana
tel: 01/ 540-26-43
fax:
email: info@ndilirija1911.si
www: www.ndilirija1911.si

STRELCI
1. Nermin Haljeta 6
2. Erwin Tiganj 5
Jaka Corn 5
4. Enes Rujović 2
5. Martin Cesar 1
Mario Guberac 1
Oskar Cvjetičanin 1
Kristjan Sredojević 1
Domen Potočnik 1

LESTVICA
1 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
2 AŠK Bravo 19 39
3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 19 39
4 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 34
5 Roltek Dob 20 34
6 Nafta 1903 20 33
7 Krka 19 31
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 25
9 Ankaran Hrvatini 20 24
10 Rogaška 19 22
11 Beltinci 19 21
12 Vitanest Bilje 20 21
13 Jadran Dekani 20 19
14 Ilirija 1911 19 16
15 Brežice Terme Čatež 19 16
16 Brda 19 15




DELI NA