Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Anel Hajrić Kalcer Radomlje 21 (3)
2. Papa Ibou Kebe CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 15
3. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo Drava Dakinda Ptuj 11
4. Jaka Bizjak Drava Dakinda Ptuj 10
Mustafa Nukić AŠK Bravo 10
Žan Medved Fužinar Vzajemci 10
5. Žan Nikolić Jadran Dekani 9 (3)
Miha Kostanjšek Krka 9
6. Luka Cerar Kalcer Radomlje 8 (3)
7. Gaber Petric Roltek Dob 7
Sacha Varga Brda 7 (2)
Jernej Trstenjak Beltinci 7 (3)
8. Marko Roginić Nafta 1903 6
Nermin Haljeta Ilirija 1911 6
Matic Marcius Brda 6 (1)
9. Mitja Križan AŠK Bravo, Fužinar Vzajemci 5
Denis Petrovič Roltek Dob 5
Erwin Tiganj Ilirija 1911 5 (2)
Vedran Vinko Nafta 1903 5
Ovbokha Agboyi AŠK Bravo 5 (2)
Dohyun Kim Krka 5
Matej Potokar Krka 5 (2)
10. Alen Neskič Rogaška 4
Luka Ciglarič Beltinci 4
Matevž Turkuš AŠK Bravo 4
Alen Ploj Nafta 1903 4
Matic Mlakar Roltek Dob 4
Patrik Bordon Ankaran Postojna 4
Martin Doći Ankaran Postojna 4
Nejc Doplihar Vitanest Bilje 4 (2)
Dejan Banovič Jadran Dekani 4
Stefan Stevanović CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 4
Leon Sever CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 4
Dino Stančič CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 4
11. Gal Primc Kalcer Radomlje 3
Marko Bačanin CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3
Luka Stepančič Jadran Dekani 3
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi Ankaran Postojna 3
Dino Suljević Roltek Dob 3
Klemen Kunstelj Roltek Dob 3 (2)
Jaka Corn Ilirija 1911 3
Igor Prahić Nafta 1903 3
Hyun Jin Lee Brežice Terme Čatež 3
Edi Horvat Brežice Terme Čatež 3
David Brekalo AŠK Bravo 3
Ivan Firer Rogaška 3 (3)
Goran Čuček Rogaška 3
David Škrbec Krka 3
Jan Novak Krka 3
12. Daniel Vujčić Krka 2
Luka Kambič Krka 2
Jure Bužinel Brda 2
Jan Štrukelj Brda 2
Rok Duspara CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2
Marko Jakolić Brežice Terme Čatež, Krka 2
Domen Jugovar AŠK Bravo 2
Anis Jašaragič AŠK Bravo 2
Matija Biruš Rogaška 2
Luka Žinko AŠK Bravo 2
Jan Kristl Beltinci 2
Ante Blažević Brežice Terme Čatež 2
Dino Cvrtila Nafta 1903 2
Mirko Kramarić Brežice Terme Čatež 2 (2)
Rok Pirtovšek Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2
Jon Šporn Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 (1)
Jernej Tkalec Beltinci 2
Rok Ropoša Beltinci 2
Žiga Šumak Beltinci 2
Enes Rujović Ilirija 1911 2
Nejc Levec Roltek Dob 2
Albert Račić Roltek Dob 2 (2)
Adem Zyba Jadran Dekani 2
Adnan Ahmetović Jadran Dekani 2
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero Ankaran Postojna 2 (1)
Jan Pahor Ankaran Postojna 2
David Frelih Vitanest Bilje 2
Matic Ferjančič Vitanest Bilje 2
Dominik Ivkič Fužinar Vzajemci 2
Ranko Moravac Fužinar Vzajemci 2 (1)
Nemanja Gajić Fužinar Vzajemci 2 (1)
Mika Mario Rokavec Fužinar Vzajemci 2 (1)
Nik Fasvald Fužinar Vzajemci 2
Rok Jazbec Kalcer Radomlje 2
Igor Kondič Kalcer Radomlje 2
Luka Guček Roltek Dob 2
Klemen Nemanič CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2
Matic Ahačič Kalcer Radomlje 2
Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano Kalcer Radomlje 2
13. Gašper Trdin Kalcer Radomlje 1
Marko Vukelić CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1
Marko Krivičić CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1
Robi Jakovljević Kalcer Radomlje 1
Martin Cesar Ilirija 1911 1
Domen Potočnik Ilirija 1911 1
Muhammed Oguzhan Demirci Kalcer Radomlje 1
Adel Halilović Kalcer Radomlje 1
Denis Halilović Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Jani Rijavec Brda 1
Boštjan Klepac Brda 1
Matija Kompara Brda 1
Jakob Kodermac Brda 1
Kan Kovač Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Dejan Kukić Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Kevin Humar Vitanest Bilje 1
Matjaž Babič Jadran Dekani 1
Andrej Lukač Jadran Dekani 1
Aleks Petrovčič Jadran Dekani 1
Joao Pedro Menegusso Ankaran Postojna 1
Viktor Koval Ankaran Postojna 1
Gabriel Razente Ardenghi Ankaran Postojna 1
Matija Pušnar Vitanest Bilje 1
Matej Žižmond Vitanest Bilje 1
Tilen Nagode Vitanest Bilje 1
Andraž Žinič Roltek Dob 1
Tomaž Rodica Jadran Dekani 1
Gašper Hrovat Roltek Dob 1
Kristjan Sredojević Ilirija 1911 1
Mario Guberac Ilirija 1911 1
Oskar Cvjetičanin Ilirija 1911 1
Svit Sešlar Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Luka Lovenjak Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Tin Martić Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Duje Filipović Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Ivo Balažic Beltinci 1
Patrik Raduha Beltinci 1
Mitja Rešek Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Nastja Čeh Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 (1)
Arpad Vaš Nafta 1903 1 (1)
Mitja Novinič Nafta 1903 1
Luka Čagalj Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Mateo Panadić Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Damir Zeljko Nafta 1903 1
Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Andraž Kolar Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
David Božič Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Robert Drugovič Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Jure Babnik Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Petar Turković Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Mitja Mauko Beltinci 1
Borut Lukač Beltinci 1
Milan Đajič AŠK Bravo 1
Jurij Španja AŠK Bravo 1
Siniša Antonić Rogaška 1
Marko Huč AŠK Bravo 1
Matej Zemljak AŠK Bravo 1
David Firšt Rogaška 1
Marko Žerak Rogaška 1
Tim Golob Rogaška 1
Rok Romih Rogaška 1
Žiga Kastrevec Krka 1


Avtogoli

1. Oskar Cvjetičanin Ilirija 1911 2
2. Žan Medved Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Adel Halilović Kalcer Radomlje 1
Patrik Raduha Beltinci 1
Jan Pahor Ankaran Postojna 1
Matej Šošterič Jadran Dekani 1
Marko Maučec Beltinci 1
Luka Guček Roltek Dob 1
Patrik Matošević Jadran Dekani 1



DELI NA