Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Anel Hajrić Kalcer Radomlje 27 (3)
2. Papa Ibou Kebe CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 19 (1)
3. Mustafa Nukić AŠK Bravo 15
4. Jaka Bizjak Drava Dakinda Ptuj, Nafta 1903 13 (1)
5. Žan Nikolić Jadran Dekani 11 (4)
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo Drava Dakinda Ptuj 11
6. Miha Kostanjšek Krka 10 (1)
Luka Cerar Kalcer Radomlje 10 (3)
Matic Marcius Brda 10 (4)
Žan Medved Fužinar Vzajemci 10
7. Vedran Vinko Nafta 1903 8
Denis Petrovič Roltek Dob 8
8. Jernej Trstenjak Beltinci 7 (3)
Nejc Doplihar Vitanest Bilje 7 (2)
Ranko Moravac Fužinar Vzajemci 7 (2)
Nermin Haljeta Ilirija 1911 7
Matej Potokar Krka 7 (3)
Leon Sever CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 7
Gaber Petric Roltek Dob 7
Sacha Varga Brda 7 (2)
Dohyun Kim Krka 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi Ankaran Hrvatini, Vitanest Bilje 7
9. Edi Horvat Brežice Terme Čatež, Fužinar Vzajemci 6
Mitja Križan AŠK Bravo, Fužinar Vzajemci 6
Ovbokha Agboyi AŠK Bravo 6 (3)
Marko Roginić Nafta 1903 6
Matevž Turkuš AŠK Bravo, Ilirija 1911 6
Erwin Tiganj Ilirija 1911 6 (2)
Dejan Banovič Jadran Dekani 6
Alen Ploj Nafta 1903 6
Patrik Bordon Ankaran Hrvatini 6
10. Jaka Corn Ilirija 1911 5
Alen Neskič Rogaška 5
Dino Stančič CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 5
Adem Zyba Jadran Dekani 5
Luka Kambič Krka 5
Gal Primc Kalcer Radomlje 5
Stefan Stevanović CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 5
11. Martin Doći Ankaran Hrvatini 4
Dino Cvrtila Nafta 1903 4
Igor Prahić Nafta 1903 4
Jan Novak Krka 4
Matic Mlakar Roltek Dob 4
David Škrbec Krka 4
David Brekalo AŠK Bravo 4
Adnan Ahmetović Jadran Dekani 4
Jan Štrukelj Brda 4
Luka Stepančič Jadran Dekani 4
Klemen Kunstelj Roltek Dob 4 (2)
Luka Ciglarič Beltinci 4
Jan Kristl Beltinci 4
12. Goran Čuček Rogaška 3
Mitja Mauko Beltinci 3
Luka Žinko AŠK Bravo 3
Ivan Firer Rogaška 3 (3)
Dino Suljević Roltek Dob 3
Nik Fasvald Fužinar Vzajemci 3
Klemen Nemanič CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3
Albert Račić Roltek Dob 3 (2)
Marko Bačanin CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3
Marko Dabro AŠK Bravo 3
Admir Musić Ankaran Hrvatini 3
Hyun Jin Lee Brežice Terme Čatež 3
13. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero Ankaran Hrvatini, Vitanest Bilje 2 (1)
Dejan Kukić Fužinar Vzajemci 2
Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano Kalcer Radomlje 2
Mirko Kramarić Brežice Terme Čatež 2 (2)
Davies Opoku Brda 2
Luka Duvnjak Brežice Terme Čatež 2
Ante Blažević Brežice Terme Čatež 2
Petar Turković Brežice Terme Čatež 2
Gašper Trdin Kalcer Radomlje 2
Andraž Žinič Roltek Dob 2
Marko Šlogar Rogaška 2
Luka Guček Roltek Dob 2
Rok Duspara CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2
Mika Mario Rokavec Fužinar Vzajemci, Rogaška 2 (1)
Rok Pirtovšek Drava Dakinda Ptuj, Nafta 1903 2
Rok Ropoša Beltinci 2
Dominik Ivkič Fužinar Vzajemci 2
Žiga Šumak Beltinci 2
Matija Biruš Rogaška 2
Nemanja Gajić Fužinar Vzajemci 2 (1)
Nejc Levec Roltek Dob 2
Domen Jugovar AŠK Bravo 2
Matej Žižmond Vitanest Bilje 2
Jure Bužinel Brda 2
Jurij Španja AŠK Bravo 2
David Frelih Brda, Vitanest Bilje 2
Anis Jašaragič AŠK Bravo 2
Jon Šporn Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 (1)
Anton Rogina Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2
Rok Jazbec Kalcer Radomlje 2
Igor Kondič Kalcer Radomlje 2
Daniel Vujčić Krka 2
Borut Lukač Beltinci 2
Žiga Kastrevec Krka 2
Jernej Tkalec Beltinci 2
Matic Ferjančič Vitanest Bilje 2
Enes Rujović Ilirija 1911 2
Patrik Raduha Beltinci 2
Marko Jakolić Brežice Terme Čatež, Krka 2
Matic Ahačič Kalcer Radomlje 2
Jan Pahor Ankaran Hrvatini 2
14. Timotej Dodlek Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Denis Mraz Rogaška 1
Robert Drugovič Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Marko Krsnik Rogaška 1
Rok Zorko Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Jure Babnik Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Mitja Rešek Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Jaka Ihbeisheh AŠK Bravo, Krka 1
Mitja Novinič Nafta 1903 1
Alan Hočevar Beltinci 1
Nastja Čeh Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 (1)
Andraž Kirm AŠK Bravo 1
Denis Halilović Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Darko Zec AŠK Bravo 1
Arpad Vaš Nafta 1903 1 (1)
David Firšt Rogaška 1
Matjaž Babič Jadran Dekani 1
Matej Zemljak AŠK Bravo 1
Marko Vukelić CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1
Aleks Petrovčič Jadran Dekani 1
Jani Rijavec Brda 1
Milan Đajič AŠK Bravo 1
Gašper Vouk Rogaška 1
Tadej Rems Ilirija 1911 1
Robi Jakovljević Kalcer Radomlje 1
Marko Žerak Rogaška 1
Tim Golob Beltinci, Rogaška 1
Andrej Lukač Jadran Dekani 1
Uroš Krivec Rogaška 1
Marko Krivičić CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1
Matevž Kukovec Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Timotej Mate Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Mario Guberac Ilirija 1911 1
Ivo Balažic Beltinci 1
Svit Sešlar Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Luka Lovenjak Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Dino Zenković Roltek Dob 1
Aldin Čufurovič Ilirija 1911 1
Tilen Nagode Vitanest Bilje 1
Maxi Leon Žižek Brda 1
Mateo Panadić Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Matija Pušnar Vitanest Bilje 1
Marko Marciuš Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Anže Kosi Ilirija 1911 1
Domen Potočnik Ilirija 1911 1
Aaron Kačinari Ankaran Hrvatini 1
Tin Martić Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Bruno Marotti Krka 1
Siniša Antonić Rogaška 1
Andraž Kolar Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Rok Romih Rogaška 1
Marko Huč AŠK Bravo, Krka 1
Žiga Avbelj Roltek Dob 1
Martin Cesar Ilirija 1911 1
Kristjan Sredojević Ilirija 1911 1
Kevin Humar Vitanest Bilje 1
Tomaž Rodica Jadran Dekani 1
Gašper Hrovat Roltek Dob 1
Boštjan Klepac Brda 1
Matija Kompara Brda 1
Jakob Kodermac Brda 1
Luka Pavič Krka 1
Kan Kovač Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Sandi Ćoralić Brda 1 (1)
Oskar Cvjetičanin Ilirija 1911 1
David Božič Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Gabriel Razente Ardenghi Ankaran Hrvatini 1
Darius Daniel Jalinous Brda 1
Vice Miljanić Brda 1 (1)
Nemanya Ivanov Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Viktor Koval Ankaran Hrvatini 1
Marin Vučemilović Ankaran Hrvatini 1
Svetoslav Dikov CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1
Joao Pedro Menegusso Ankaran Hrvatini 1
Damir Zeljko Nafta 1903 1
Luka Čagalj Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Stjepan Oštrek Nafta 1903 1
Adel Halilović Kalcer Radomlje 1
Bence Grabant Nafta 1903 1
Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Muhammed Oguzhan Demirci Kalcer Radomlje 1
Duje Filipović Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1


Avtogoli

1. Oskar Cvjetičanin Ilirija 1911 2
2. Adel Halilović Kalcer Radomlje 1
Žan Medved Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Patrik Raduha Beltinci 1
Marko Maučec Beltinci 1
Jan Pahor Ankaran Hrvatini 1
Matej Šošterič Drava Dakinda Ptuj, Jadran Dekani 1
Patrik Matošević Jadran Dekani 1
Denis Bejdić Jadran Dekani 1
Luka Guček Roltek Dob 1



DELI NA