Leto rojstva: | 2003 |
Državljanstvo: | Slovensko |
Pravica nastopa od: | 16.09.2011 |
Krog | Tekma | Status | Goli | Rumeni | Rdeči | Minute | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0:0 | vstopil | 11 | ||||||
1 | Aluminij - Gorica 3:1 | ni vstopil | 0 | ||||||
1 | NK Ormož - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0:5 | vstopil | 44 | ||||||
2 | Središče - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1:0 | vstopil | 44 | ||||||
2 | Gorica - Aluminij 1:1 | ni vstopil | 0 | ||||||
2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Nafta 1903 1:0 | začetnih 11 | 78 | ||||||
3 | Jadran Dekani - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1:4 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
4 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Dravinja 3:0 | začetnih 11 | 88 | ||||||
5 | Krka - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1:2 | začetnih 11 | 57 | ||||||
6 | Triglav Kranj - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2:1 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Ilirija 1911 1:0 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
8 | Gorica - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1:0 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
9 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 2:4 | začetnih 11 | 70 | ||||||
10 | Primorje eMundia - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2:2 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
11 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Tabor Sežana 1:0 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 3:0 | začetnih 11 | 82 | ||||||
13 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - TKK Tolmin 0:1 | začetnih 11 | 59 | ||||||
14 | Brinje Grosuplje - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1:1 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
15 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Vitanest Bilje 4:3 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
16 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Rudar Velenje 5:1 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
17 | Nafta 1903 - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 3:1 | začetnih 11 | 86 | ||||||
18 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Jadran Dekani 1:0 | začetnih 11 | 87 | ||||||
19 | Dravinja - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 3:1 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
21 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Triglav Kranj 1:3 | ni vstopil | 0 | ||||||
22 | Ilirija 1911 - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0:2 | začetnih 11 | 82 | ||||||
Skupaj po tekmovanjih |
|||||||||
1SNL-MNZ-PTUJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | ||||
2.liga | 20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.600 | ||||
KVALIFIKACIJE ZA 1. SNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MARIBOR |
---|
Stadion: Ljudski vrt Maribor |
Mladinska ulica 29 2000 Maribor tel: 02/228 47 00 fax: 02/228-47-01 email: info@nkmaribor.com www: www.nkmaribor.com |
MOŠTVO | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Grlić | ||
Alex Ristić | ||
Anej Dukarić | ||
Patrik Katič | ||
Lun Grizold | ||
Luka Hunjet | ||
Lanej Bakšič | ||
Anej Lorbek | ||
Žan Antič Kurbus | ||
Mark Kramberger | ||
Luka Poredoš | ||
Gal Mikluš Senekovič | ||
Tjan Kolednik | ||
Vladyslav Doroshenko | ||
Nik Voglar | ||
Nikolaj Mihelič | ||
Aljaž Vogrinčič | ||
Max Alexander Bilać | ||
Niko Osterc | ||
Luka Petek | ||
Jaka Premrl | ||
Jan Krajnc | ||
Nej Rabič | ||
Gal Namestnik | ||
Patrik Roze | ||
Tanej Handanović | ||
97 | Lukas Tomažič | |
34 | Anej Ferčec | |
30 | Riad Silajdžić | |
35 | Brin Horvat | |
55 | Marcel Lorber | |
90 | Marcos Tavares | |
97 | Tine Čuk |