Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Kamnik Blaž (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tivold Štefan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Ožbej Kisovec | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
7 | Din Bjelkić | |
8 | Albert Račić | K |
18 | Marko Mitrović | |
19 | Denis Petrovič | |
21 | Slobodan Vuk | |
23 | Jon Ficko | |
27 | Darko Mitrović | |
38 | Tim Židan | |
58 | Jaka Kasnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Maj Tjaš Podkrajšek | V |
10 | Klemen Justin | |
11 | Klemen Švelc | |
15 | Til Bračun | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | |
24 | Tadej Rems | |
77 | Jan Cerar |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Adam Alagić | V |
4 | Emir Velić | K |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
7 | Žan Bunić | |
8 | Anis Đuzić | |
10 | Halifa Kujabi | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
16 | Dominik Čosič | |
17 | Mark Stanković | |
18 | Denis Solaković | |
21 | Jan Rovšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Kordič | V |
2 | Luka Grabnar | |
6 | Luka Mirković | |
9 | Luka Komljenović | |
14 | Amadej Ajdovec | |
20 | Brin Koren |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Luka Markič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Slobodan Vuk | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Slobodan Vuk (11m) | 2 : 0 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Stanković | 22' | |||
Žiga Avbelj | 28' | |||
Albert Račić | 28' | |||
Ajdovec / Rovšek | 46' | |||
Mirković / Čosič | 46' | |||
Bračun / Bjelkić | 61' | |||
Komljenović / Bunić | 62' | |||
Samo Kokalj | 69' | |||
Halifa Kujabi | 72' | |||
Koren / Kujabi | 76' | |||
Anis Đuzić | 80' | |||
Švelc / Petrovič | 82' | |||
Grabnar / Velić | 82' | |||
Jon Ficko | 83' | |||
Justin / Vuk | 87' | |||
Cerar / Avbelj | 87' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jesenice | 3 : 0 | Adria |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Šenčur |
Vrhnika | 1 : 1 | Slovan |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 0 | Kočevje |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 2 | Eksist Žiri |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Brda Dobrovo | 1 : 3 | Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 60 | |
2 | Slovan | 22 | 47 | |
3 | Šenčur | 22 | 43 | |
4 | Izola | 22 | 37 | |
5 | Adria | 22 | 33 | |
6 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 22 | 32 | |
7 | Vrhnika | 22 | 30 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 21 | 29 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 21 | 25 | |
10 | Šobec Lesce | 22 | 24 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 22 | 23 | |
12 | Jesenice | 22 | 23 | |
13 | Kočevje | 22 | 20 | |
14 | Brda Dobrovo | 22 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Slobodan Vuk | 22 |
Aleksandar Gavrić | 22 | |
3. | Milan Đajič | 16 |
4. | Denis Petrovič | 14 |
Jovan Koprivica | 14 | |
6. | Halifa Kujabi | 13 |
7. | Sinan Samardžić | 12 |
Samo Kokalj | 12 | |
9. | Blaž Poljanec | 11 |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 10 |
11. | Patrik Eler | 9 |
Filip Zupanič | 9 | |
13. | Alex Banjac | 7 |
Miha Kopatin | 7 | |
Nejc Pavlovič | 7 | |
Alen Keranović | 7 | |
Uroš Palibrk | 7 | |
Jani Nešković | 7 | |
Almir Ličina | 7 | |
20. | Aleš Poplatnik | 6 |