Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Perger Primož (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bukovec Miran |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | ||
---|---|---|
66 | Erik Gergorič | V |
3 | Tilen Nemec | |
4 | Nino Bertalanič | |
6 | Andy Fras | |
7 | Mario Skuhala | |
8 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
9 | Gašper Semenič | |
11 | Primož Munda | K |
13 | Tilen Ketiš | |
20 | Primož Panič | |
24 | Matej Virag | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Filip Vohar | V |
5 | Miha Kavčič | |
10 | Nino Friš | |
17 | Anej Rudolf | |
19 | Santino Nikolič | |
26 | Vid Pustinek |
Zavrč | ||
---|---|---|
91 | Žiga Maroh | V |
4 | Rok Kelc Vnuk | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
10 | Denis Potočnik | K |
15 | Dario Letonja | |
16 | Alen Jambriško | |
17 | Rok Zorko | |
19 | Jaša Bojnec | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
22 | Marcel Koren | |
23 | Dejan Draškovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Šibila | V |
3 | Jusuf Tursanović | |
8 | Nikola Vočanec | |
18 | Mihael Jakopanec | |
21 | Rok Cesar |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Zemljič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Ozbetič | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Tilen Nemec | 2 : 0 | 9' | |
Žiga Ozbetič | 3 : 0 | 20' | |
Rok Zorko | 3 : 1 | 34' | |
Denis Potočnik (11m) | 3 : 2 | 38' | |
Tilen Nemec | 4 : 2 | 45' | |
Santino Nikolič | 5 : 2 | 82' | |
Anej Rudolf | 6 : 2 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Kajzer | 20' | |||
Dario Letonja | 40' | |||
Rudolf / Nemec | 51' | |||
Žiga Ozbetič | 58' | |||
Rok Kelc Vnuk | 66' | |||
Marcel Koren | 68' | |||
Nikolič / Ozbetič | 70' | |||
Cesar / Kelc Vnuk | 75' | |||
Tilen Ketiš | 80' | |||
Kavčič / Skuhala | 83' | |||
Friš / Fras | 83' | |||
Tursanović / Predikaka | 84' | |||
Vočanec / Letonja | 84' | |||
Marcel Koren | 86' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Šampion | 2 : 3 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 6 : 2 | Zavrč |
ZASE Videm | 0 : 1 | Hajdina |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Rače | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Premium Dobrovce | 1 : 1 | IBLO Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 57 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 24 | 44 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 24 | 44 | |
4 | Krško | 24 | 41 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Hajdina | 24 | 35 | |
7 | IBLO Podvinci | 24 | 35 | |
8 | Zavrč | 24 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 24 | 34 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 24 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 24 | 29 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 24 | 27 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 24 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 24 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Robert Kurež | 18 |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 13 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
18. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 |