Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Boštjan (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 220 |
Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Aravs | K V |
3 | Uroš Šodić | |
4 | Andrej Marković | |
5 | Semin Omerovič | |
7 | Žiga Sojč | |
9 | Sašo Križnik | |
10 | Darko Pranjič | |
14 | Urh Pfeifer | |
16 | Pavel Vižintin | |
18 | Anže Volk | |
19 | Jure Zapušek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Grašič | V |
8 | Žan Kopušar | |
11 | Dejan Podbrežnik | |
15 | Nejc Zabukovnik | |
17 | Dejan Gegić | |
20 | Matjaž Mežnar |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Požun Kožel | V |
2 | Jan Selčan | |
4 | Žan Žak Žužek | |
6 | Tin Kozar | |
7 | Rožle Macerl | |
9 | Gal Stojko Krevzel | |
13 | Niki Šiljeg | |
14 | Nik Pušnik | |
20 | Rok Kužner | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | K |
23 | David Beršnjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Žan Šmit | |
8 | Edonis Krasniqi | |
10 | Miha Čufer | |
11 | Tomaž Šporin | |
17 | Gašper Vouk | |
21 | Kevin Goršič |
Trener |
---|
Ramiz Smajlović |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rožle Macerl | 0 : 1 | 45' | |
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 0 : 2 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Beršnjak | 15' | |||
Čufer / Petkovič | 46' | |||
Pavel Vižintin | 57' | |||
Krasniqi / Šiljeg | 60' | |||
Šporin / Macerl | 60' | |||
Tomaž Šporin | 61' | |||
Gegić / Volk | 65' | |||
Podbrežnik / Sojč | 65' | |||
Kopušar / Križnik | 65' | |||
Mežnar / Pfeifer | 74' | |||
Matjaž Mežnar | 78' | |||
Vouk / Stojko Krevzel | 81' | |||
Zabukovnik / Marković | 85' | |||
Goršič / Kozar | 88' | |||
Edonis Krasniqi | 89' | |||
Žan Kopušar | 90' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Hajdina | 1 : 1 | Rače |
IBLO Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Krško | 3 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Zavrč | 0 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 2 | Šampion |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | ZASE Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 57 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 24 | 44 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 24 | 44 | |
4 | Krško | 24 | 41 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Hajdina | 24 | 35 | |
7 | IBLO Podvinci | 24 | 35 | |
8 | Zavrč | 24 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 24 | 34 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 24 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 24 | 29 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 24 | 27 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 24 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 24 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Robert Kurež | 18 |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 13 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
18. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 |