Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
3 | Patrik Regović | |
5 | Nik Cerjak | |
6 | Nikola Regović | |
7 | Shettima Muhammad Ibrahim | |
8 | Matic Kustrin | |
9 | Benedek Tanyi | |
14 | Jan Župančič | |
15 | Cade Michael Hagan | |
16 | Primož Vidmar | K |
20 | Jan Mokrović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
4 | Jakob Krajnčič | |
13 | Mark Kežman | |
17 | Lev Sirk | |
18 | Žiga Hervol | |
19 | Luka Kahlina | |
21 | Domen Bajs |
Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Aravs | K V |
2 | Alen Potočnik | |
3 | Uroš Šodić | |
4 | Andrej Marković | |
5 | Semin Omerovič | |
6 | Ajdin Kadrić | |
7 | Žiga Sojč | |
10 | Darko Pranjič | |
13 | Žiga Brinovšek | |
14 | Urh Pfeifer | |
18 | Anže Volk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Grašič | V |
17 | Dejan Gegić | |
19 | Jure Zapušek | |
20 | Matjaž Mežnar |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Trener |
---|
Ramiz Smajlović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Semin Omerovič | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Cade Michael Hagan | 1 : 1 | 32' | |
Shettima Muhammad Ibrahim | 2 : 1 | 35' | |
Semin Omerovič (11m) | 2 : 2 | 57' | |
Lev Sirk | 3 : 2 | 66' | |
Semin Omerovič | 3 : 3 | 68' | |
Matic Kustrin | 4 : 3 | 83' | |
Dejan Gegić | 4 : 4 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Brinovšek | 20' | |||
Hervol / Mokrović | 33' | |||
Urh Pfeifer | 44' | |||
Bajs / Župančič | 46' | |||
Kahlina / Hervol | 61' | |||
Sirk / Hagan | 61' | |||
Lev Sirk | 70' | |||
Kežman / Tanyi | 78' | |||
Zapušek / Potočnik | 82' | |||
Gegić / Brinovšek | 87' | |||
Mežnar / Volk | 90' | |||
Primož Vidmar | 91' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Premium Dobrovce | 1 : 0 | Hajdina |
IBLO Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Rače | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 1 | Zavrč |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 2 | ZASE Videm |
Šampion | 6 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 4 | Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 57 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 24 | 44 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 24 | 44 | |
4 | Krško | 24 | 41 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Hajdina | 24 | 35 | |
7 | IBLO Podvinci | 24 | 35 | |
8 | Zavrč | 24 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 24 | 34 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 24 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 24 | 29 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 24 | 27 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 24 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 24 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Robert Kurež | 18 |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 13 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
18. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 |