Sodniki: | Gregorinčič Lukas (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Herženjak Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Janžekovič | V |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | |
8 | Roko Begonja | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | K |
11 | Klemen Mlakar | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | |
19 | Nikola Daniel Jadric | |
23 | Din Begović | |
26 | Vito Marot | |
32 | Dino Dukađin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Horvat | V |
2 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
7 | Tai Kmetec | |
13 | Lan Šket | |
14 | Rok Brence | |
17 | Marcel Blaj |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Daničić | V |
2 | Jan Selčan | |
3 | Denis Djaković | |
4 | Žan Žak Žužek | |
7 | Rožle Macerl | |
8 | Tomaž Šporin | |
10 | Luka Mihalič | |
13 | Niki Šiljeg | |
14 | Nik Pušnik | |
21 | Aleks Kračun | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Blaž Cvek | V |
5 | Timotej Jagodič | |
9 | Jetmir Torra | |
17 | Nik Gašper Hodnik | |
20 | Rok Kužner |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lukas Gregorinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Roko Begonja | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Dino Dukađin | 2 : 0 | 45' | |
Nik Erhatič (11m) | 3 : 0 | 51' | |
Dino Dukađin | 4 : 0 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jagodič / Kračun | 26' | |||
Niko Drevenšek | 26' | |||
Torra / Selčan | 46' | |||
Klemen Mlakar | 46' | |||
Kužner / Jagodič | 51' | |||
Hodnik / Djaković | 60' | |||
Kmetec / Šalamun | 64' | |||
Blaj / Vidovič | 64' | |||
Vogrinec / Jadric | 64' | |||
Rožle Macerl | 66' | |||
Tai Kmetec | 72' | |||
Đuran / Erhatič | 84' | |||
Brence / Mlakar | 84' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rače | 0 : 0 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
Hajdina | 3 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Zavrč | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Krško | 9 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | IBLO Podvinci |
ZASE Videm | 2 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 57 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 24 | 44 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 24 | 44 | |
4 | Krško | 24 | 41 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Hajdina | 24 | 35 | |
7 | IBLO Podvinci | 24 | 35 | |
8 | Zavrč | 24 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 24 | 34 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 24 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 24 | 29 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 24 | 27 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 24 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 24 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Robert Kurež | 18 |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 13 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
18. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 |