Sodniki: | Bizjak Žiga (glavni sodnik), Tanović Ariel (1. pomoč), Kodrič Aleks (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Iztok Drašler Raišp | V |
3 | Stefan Luka Sunjka | |
5 | Mark Apollonio | |
6 | Jan Strcaj | K |
7 | Mark Kavrečič | |
8 | Jakob Slak | |
9 | Matic Ferk | |
10 | Erik Milošević | |
11 | Arman Durmiši | |
16 | Marko Ćosić | |
17 | Vuk Krunić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tian Tul | V |
4 | Tarik Adam Sahir | |
13 | Adel Džafić | |
14 | Dajan Durmiši | |
19 | Lukas Viler | |
21 | Leonardo Bogatinov | |
22 | Enej Jakac |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Cimperman | V |
2 | Amel Letić | |
4 | Uroš Zorko | |
5 | An Kumer Čelik | |
6 | Peter Trdan | |
7 | Denis Videnović | |
8 | Tomas Puc | K |
9 | Alexander Suvorov | |
10 | Nik Belovič | |
11 | Tristan Cizej Miskić | |
17 | Jan Nikolić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Oskar Casagrande | V |
14 | Erik Bukovec | |
15 | Mai Hrnčić | |
16 | Aljoša Orehek |
Trener |
---|
Denis Halilović |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Babnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Bizjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tomas Puc | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Erik Milošević | 1 : 1 | 22' | |
Arman Durmiši | 2 : 1 | 33' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Erik Milošević | 27' | |||
Peter Trdan | 29' | |||
Orehek / Suvorov | 46' | |||
Vuk Krunić | 61' | |||
Arman Durmiši | 64' | |||
Matic Ferk | 67' | |||
Nik Belovič | 73' | |||
Marko Ćosić | 80' | |||
Bukovec / Nikolić | 82' | |||
Viler / Krunić | 86' | |||
Hrnčić / Cizej Miskić | 86' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Maribor | 0 : 2 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 1 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A2S Celje | 24 | 56 | |
2 | Bravo Nova KBM | 24 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 23 | 54 | |
4 | Maribor | 24 | 53 | |
5 | Domžale | 24 | 39 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 24 | 32 | |
7 | Koper | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Mura | 24 | 28 | |
10 | Aluminij | 23 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 24 | 21 | |
12 | Tinex Šenčur | 24 | 19 | |
13 | Dravograd | 24 | 14 | |
14 | Gorica | 22 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arman Durmiši | 24 |
2. | Naj Lulić | 20 |
3. | Žiga Pečjak | 17 |
Mateo Aćimović | 17 | |
5. | Svit Hočevar | 14 |
Alban Veselaj | 14 | |
Kenan Kurtović | 14 | |
8. | Nik Belovič | 12 |
9. | Denis Videnović | 11 |
Stefan Brankovski | 11 | |
11. | Faris Dževahirić | 10 |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
Jaša Kraševec | 10 | |
Lukas Čeh | 10 | |
15. | Matej Tadič | 9 |
Dušan Vukelić | 9 | |
Žiga Kranjc | 9 | |
Niko Osterc | 9 | |
19. | Tilen Tomac | 8 |
Denis Mazreku | 8 |