Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Pahulje Erazem (1. pomoč), Zupanc Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Luka Mutavčić | |
3 | Matevž Kobal | |
4 | Alen Korošec | |
5 | Gregor Oberdank | |
7 | Aljaž Vadjunec | K |
9 | Zahid Ilijazi | |
10 | Maj Šuljić | |
17 | Luka Majić | |
20 | Kristjan Laščak | |
21 | Mattia De Bernardi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vid Pertovt | V |
6 | Staš Gerbec | |
11 | Festim Kukaj | |
14 | Alex Banjac | |
16 | Kris Ivančič | |
19 | Vit Felc | |
22 | Tilen Malkoč |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Fras | V |
4 | Nino Peulić | |
5 | Jan Oto | |
6 | Dino Horvat | |
7 | Luka Časar | |
8 | Santino Nikolič | |
10 | Niko Zamuda | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
17 | Kaj Plej | |
18 | Silvio Pigac | |
21 | Jaka Bukovec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erazem Kos | V |
3 | Tilen Grlec | |
13 | Lan Marinič | |
15 | Lovro Novak | |
16 | Anej Horvat | |
19 | Rok Fras |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Trener |
---|
Silvester Bažika |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Silvio Pigac | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Kaj Plej | 0 : 2 | 21' | |
Dino Horvat | 0 : 3 | 27' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Silvio Pigac | 40' | |||
Malkoč / Šuljić | 41' | |||
Banjac / Mutavčić | 46' | |||
Pertovt / Zeriali | 46' | |||
Fras / Plej | 46' | |||
Horvat / Pigac | 46' | |||
Grlec / Peulić | 69' | |||
Gerbec / Vadjunec | 74' | |||
Novak / Nikolič | 74' | |||
Kukaj / Majić | 77' | |||
Marinič / Časar | 79' | |||
Maj Plej | 83' | |||
Jaka Bukovec | 90' | |||
Nik Fras | 91' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Gorica | 0 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 4 | Domžale |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 4 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 1 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 34 | |
9 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Mura | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Štorman | 19 |
2. | Marcos Tavares | 17 |
3. | Jaka Domjan | 16 |
4. | Tilen Kovačič | 14 |
5. | Lan Lekše | 13 |
Maj Škoflek | 13 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 12 |
Jure Novak | 12 | |
9. | Matic Ivanšek | 11 |
Patrik Katič | 11 | |
Zahid Ilijazi | 11 | |
David Šćira | 11 | |
13. | Domen Justinek | 10 |
Žiga Korošec | 10 | |
Dino Kojić | 10 | |
16. | Matej Malenšek | 9 |
Aleks Ristić | 9 | |
Luka Pučnik | 9 | |
19. | Luka Turudija | 8 |
Vid Hojč | 8 |