Sodniki: | Mihelič Boris (glavni sodnik), Vilčnik Matej (1. pomoč), Žitnik Franc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Turk Martin |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Nafta | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Sebastijan Starovasnik | V |
3 | Tomislav Tratnjek | |
4 | Dean Novak | K |
5 | Adamo Baranja | |
6 | Marjan Drvarič | |
7 | Borut Gerenčer | |
8 | Mario Zver | |
9 | Martin Rihtarič | |
10 | Dario Utroša | |
11 | Aleksander Baša | |
14 | Goran Logar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Peter Pečelin | V |
2 | Rok Horvat | |
13 | Uroš Bezjak | |
15 | Simon Ulen | |
16 | Boris Škedelj | |
17 | Dejan Novak | |
18 | Alan Koša |
Šenčur Protect | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sandi Košir | V |
2 | Jure Bauman | |
3 | Jaka Ciperle | |
4 | Zmago Tonejc | |
6 | Dejan Jurkič | |
8 | Darko Savanović | |
9 | Blaž Šmid | |
10 | Tomaž Košir | K |
13 | Aleš Dolinar | |
14 | Marjan Urh | |
15 | Slaviša Prodanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Štrajhar | V |
5 | Tadej Baltič | |
7 | Janez Resnik | |
11 | Dragan Ovčina | |
16 | Erik Trogrlić | |
17 | Matej Sironič | |
18 | Klemen Šantak |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Boris Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mario Zver | 1:0 | 58' | |
Tomaž Košir | 1:1 | 90' | |
Klemen Šantak | 1:2 | 97' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zmago Tonejc | 5' | |||
Martin Rihtarič | 6' | |||
Jaka Ciperle | 7' | |||
Goran Logar | 15' | |||
Borut Gerenčer | 36' | |||
Ovčina / Šmid | 46' | |||
Baltič / Jurkič | 54' | |||
Novak / Zver | 61' | |||
Šantak / Ciperle | 67' | |||
Koša / Baranja | 68' | |||
Škedelj / Rihtarič | 85' | |||
Marjan Drvarič | 94' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 0 | Triglav 2000 |
Brda | 0 : 9 | Maribor Piv.Laško |
Paloma | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Era Šmartno | 7 : 6 | Primorje |
Elan | 0 : 8 | Mura |
Korotan | 4 : 5 | Domžale |
Beltinci | 1 : 5 | Hit Gorica |
Olimpija | 2 : 4 | CMC Publikum |
Rogoza | 0 : 3 | Adria Ankaran |
Bakovci | 1 : 2 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Odranci | 4 : 3 | Status Kolpa |
Nafta | 1 : 2 | Šenčur Protect |
Viator&Vektor | 2 : 1 | PSC Tolmin |
Holermuos Ormož | 0 : 8 | Aluminij |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 5 | Dravograd |
Železničar MB | 5 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Damir Pekič | 6 |
Aleš Čeh | 6 | |
3. | Roman Gostan | 4 |
Simon Sešlar | 4 | |
Gorazd Šunko | 4 | |
Barnabas Sztipanovics | 4 | |
7. | Artim Sakiri | 3 |
Samir Duro | 3 | |
Ehad Goga | 3 | |
Borut Pušnik | 3 | |
Aleš Puš | 3 | |
Mladen Kovačević | 3 | |
13. | Darko Kremenović | 2 |
Iztok Pipenbaher | 2 | |
Edis Čauševič | 2 | |
Zoran Ubavič | 2 | |
Sebastjan Gobec | 2 | |
Darko Djukič | 2 | |
Drago Virag | 2 | |
Gregor Dončec | 2 |