Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Eksist Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Rakovič | V |
2 | Domen Kunc | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
7 | Jaka Lapanja | |
9 | Nani Eisele | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | K |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | |
14 | Gašper Lapanja | |
15 | Žan Bracovič | |
16 | Halid Mehmedović | |
17 | Anže Čuk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
6 | Tomas Pablo Marolt | |
8 | Agron Shala | |
13 | Žiga Kunc | |
18 | Lovro Košir |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Adam Alagić | V |
3 | Aleks Šmitran | |
5 | Jure Zukanovič | K |
7 | Tim Idrizi | |
11 | Jakob Rems | |
16 | Matevž Smrtnik | |
17 | Kristijan Frlic | |
19 | Luka Hvasti | |
22 | Maks Lebar | |
40 | Žan Rozman-Močnik | |
45 | Dragan Ovčina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tibor Knap | V |
2 | Nicolas Duraković | |
9 | Arif Ziberi | |
10 | Aleksander Duraković | |
14 | Jan Saje | |
34 | Ivano Marković | |
38 | Emre Bajrović |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Trener |
---|
Anis Mehić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Hvasti | 0 : 1 | 1' | |
Aleks Šmitran | 0 : 2 | 36' | |
Jakob Rems | 0 : 3 | 44' | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 1 : 3 | 54' | |
Halid Mehmedović | 2 : 3 | 65' | |
Halid Mehmedović | 3 : 3 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tim Idrizi | 13' | |||
Anže Čuk | 36' | |||
Jan Rakovič | 39' | |||
Poljanšek / Čuk | 40' | |||
Tjaš Šifrar | 56' | |||
Shala / Šifrar | 59' | |||
Duraković / Šmitran | 77' | |||
Ziberi / Ovčina | 80' | |||
Duraković / Frlic | 80' | |||
Luka Hvasti | 82' | |||
Domen Kunc | 88' | |||
Saje / Rozman-Močnik | 89' | |||
Marolt / Bracovič | 89' | |||
Arif Ziberi | 89' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Adria |
Izola | 2 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
Eksist Žiri | 3 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Brda Dobrovo |
Šobec Lesce | 3 : 4 | Šenčur |
Dren Vrhnika | 3 : 1 | Slovan |
Visoko | 2 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Franci Perko | 10 |
Darko Kremenović | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Din Zulić | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Rok Mlakar | 6 |