Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Krapež Andraž (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
4 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | K |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
15 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
20 | David Petrušić | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Lukek | V |
2 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
18 | Tilen Filipin | |
19 | Jan Viharev |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
4 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
5 | Maj Valentinc | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | K |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
8 | Džan Grcić | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
11 | Mark Štefanič | |
15 | Mark Gliha | |
23 | Enrico Sebastian Schubert | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
14 | Teo Krupić | |
16 | Nejc Andrejčič | |
17 | Aljaž Pirc | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
21 | Filip Hočevar | |
24 | Amar Abazović |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Lavrenčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Nežmah | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Enrico Sebastian Schubert | 1 : 1 | 16' | |
Zufer Shaini (11m) | 2 : 1 | 33' | |
Mark Štefanič | 2 : 2 | 38' | |
Vid Gačnik | 3 : 2 | 50' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Enrico Sebastian Schubert | 25' | |||
Maj Valentinc | 35' | |||
David Petrušić | 36' | |||
Štrekelj / Tomažin | 51' | |||
Pirc / Črpič | 55' | |||
Irmančnik / Stanič | 60' | |||
Jerak / Ignjatović | 62' | |||
Krupić / Gliha | 67' | |||
Zrnec / Bajnoci | 74' | |||
Andrejčič / Grcić | 79' | |||
Viharev / Močnik | 86' | |||
Nik Zrnec | 92' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Radomlje |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 2 | Krka |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 2 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |