Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Miha Kačar | |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
9 | Samo Kokalj | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Anej Kmetič | |
13 | Gašper Petek | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | K |
19 | Rok Jamšek | |
20 | Gašper Fende | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
18 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
22 | Val Kmetič |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Grabar | V |
3 | Aleks Šmitran | |
4 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
5 | Jure Zukanovič | |
6 | Tevž Pokorn | |
7 | Tim Idrizi | |
10 | Dragan Ovčina | |
19 | Maks Lebar | |
20 | Ladislav Stanko | K |
22 | Primož Vidmar | |
24 | Petar Stojnić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Dino Kolenović | |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
14 | Žan Rozman-Močnik | |
21 | Edin Harambašić | |
23 | Dejan Maksimović |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Damir Šabotič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Samo Veselič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Fende | 1 : 0 | 11' | |
Gašper Fende | 2 : 0 | 17' | |
Petar Stojnić (11m) | 2 : 1 | 44' | |
Samo Kokalj | 3 : 1 | 47' | |
Ladislav Stanko | 3 : 2 | 51' | |
Samo Kokalj | 4 : 2 | 53' | |
Gašper Kukavica | 5 : 2 | 67' | |
Samo Kokalj | 6 : 2 | 70' | |
Gašper Petek | 7 : 2 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dragan Ovčina | 22' | |||
Gašper Kukavica | 38' | |||
Gašper Petek | 43' | |||
Dakič / Ambrožič | 53' | |||
Kolenović / Lebar | 55' | |||
Adrovič / Rozman | 65' | |||
Šink / Jamšek | 65' | |||
Maksimović / Stojnić | 77' | |||
Rozman-Močnik / Idrizi | 77' | |||
Resanovič Kvas / Fende | 80' | |||
Kmetič / Kmetič | 80' | |||
Luka Markič | 90' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Brda |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 10 : 0 | Postojna |
Tinex Šenčur | 7 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 2 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |